Black Diamond Cirque 25

• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Compact ski backpack with 25 liters capacity
• Rolltop main compartment for quick access
• External pocket for avalanche gear with drainage hole
• Quick-access pocket for skins or crampons
• Detachable diagonal ski carry system
• Padded shoulder straps made from stretch fabric
• Material: 210D nylon fabric with Dynex reinforcement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Cirque 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Cirque 25L Backpack One Size 144668128
Grey
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact ski backpack with 25 liters capacity
Rolltop main compartment for quick access
External pocket for avalanche gear with drainage hole
Quick-access pocket for skins or crampons
Detachable diagonal ski carry system
Padded shoulder straps made from stretch fabric
Material: 210D nylon fabric with Dynex reinforcement
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Cirque 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Creek 35
£137.56
Black Diamond Creek 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£137.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Aion 40L
£153.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Proof Transformer 26
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandqvist Walter
£131.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£139.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Access 55
£139.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cirque 25
TradeINN
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel