Black Diamond Creek 35

• Creek 35 Backpack by Black Diamond
• Designed for carrying climbing gear
• Stable base for easy packing
• Large toploader opening for hassle-free loading
• Side zipper for easy unloading
• Material: Main material 100% polyester, TPU-coated
Show all product details
Offer
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Black Diamond Creek 35 MAG9291184
The Creek 35 is a generously sized top-loading bag that takes inspiration from our haul bags. Perfect for climbing sessions that require a lot of gear, it’s designed for easy access and unparalleled wear resistance. Available in three sizes, the Creek can handle any goal you set for it.Waterproof and abrasion-resistant haul bag fabricPadded shoulder straps, dual-density waist belt, and thermoformed back panelTop-loading design with a drawcord closure skirtFull-length side zip opening for easy access to the contents of the bagStowable rope strap and foldable rain cover that can be used as a rope/carrying helmetFront zip flap with compartmentalised zipped inner pocketsHaul bag-type bottom that stands upright and makes loading easier
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Creek 35 Backpack by Black Diamond
Designed for carrying climbing gear
Stable base for easy packing
Large toploader opening for hassle-free loading
Side zipper for easy unloading
Material: Main material 100% polyester, TPU-coated

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque 25
£137.49
Black Diamond Cirque 25Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Crag 40
£108.00
Black Diamond Crag 40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£137.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£135.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 26L
£126.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£139.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Juno 30 (141342)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Stout 35 (149378)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Creek 35
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel