Thule Subterra 2 40L

Price History
• Travel bag with large storage capacity
• Main compartment for laundry and multiple zippered pockets
• Removable integrated laptop sleeve
• Carrying options: crossbody strap or shoulder straps
• Material: durable nylon/polyester blend
• Versatile use as a duffle bag
• Volume: Medium (25-50 l)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Carry-on Bag 40l Dark slate 40 085854255882_mfn
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry the bag as a backpack with the stowable backpack straps, or as a duffel with shoulder strap Complies with carry on requirements for most airlines Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Carry-on Bag 40l Vetiver gray 40 085854255899_mfn
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry the bag as a backpack with the stowable backpack straps, or as a duffel with shoulder strap Complies with carry on requirements for most airlines Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Carry-on Bag 40l Dark slate 40 085854255882_mfn
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry the bag as a backpack with the stowable backpack straps, or as a duffel with shoulder strap Complies with carry on requirements for most airlines Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Carry-on Bag 40l Vetiver gray 40 085854255899_mfn
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry the bag as a backpack with the stowable backpack straps, or as a duffel with shoulder strap Complies with carry on requirements for most airlines Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£199.41
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Carry-on Bag 40l Black 40 B0CVPQX9GJ
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry the bag as a backpack with the stowable backpack straps, or as a duffel with shoulder strap Complies with carry on requirements for most airlines Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel bag with large storage capacity
Main compartment for laundry and multiple zippered pockets
Removable integrated laptop sleeve
Carrying options: crossbody strap or shoulder straps
Material: durable nylon/polyester blend
Versatile use as a duffle bag
Volume: Medium (25-50 l)

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.81
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£157.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£177.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£158.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL
£156.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£159.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Astrum EVO 70+10
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£142.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel