The Chesterfield Brand Austin

Price History
• Suitable for every occasion
• Available in various sizes
• Belongs to the Handbags category
• All-rounder backpack from The Chesterfield Brand
• Suitable for work and leisure
• Multiple compartments for optimal organization
• Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Chesterfield Brand Austin Business Backpack leather 39 cm Notebook compartment 8719241038797_mfn
Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 13 cm: This backpack is designed to be spacious and comfortable, with dimensions that can accommodate various items Padded Laptop Compartment: Protect your laptop in the dedicated padded compartment, suitable for devices up to 17 inches Multiple Compartments: Stay organized with numerous compartments, including pen holders, card slots, and slip pockets Adjustable Padded Shoulder Straps: Experience comfort with the freely adjustable, padded shoulder straps that can extend from 45 cm to 100 cm Reinforced Base: Ensure durability with the reinforced base that provides additional support and protection
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Austin Business Backpack leather 39 cm Notebook compartment C58.018431
Features Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 13 cm: This backpack is designed to be spacious and comfortable, with dimensions that can accommodate various...
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for every occasion
Available in various sizes
Belongs to the Handbags category
All-rounder backpack from The Chesterfield Brand
Suitable for work and leisure
Multiple compartments for optimal organization
Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Millie
£110.64
The Chesterfield Brand MillieCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
The Chesterfield Brand BirminghamCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
The Chesterfield Brand ManchesterCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand NaomiCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Texel
£205.05
The Chesterfield Brand TexelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Attack 20
£157.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Exion 38
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£158.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 34 SL (3401021)
£165.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£156.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL
£156.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Astrum EVO 70+10
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel