The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool

• Leather backpack by The Chesterfield Brand
• Dimensions: 34 x 45 x 10.5 cm
• Volume: 16.3 liters
• Stylish vintage look
• Ideal for long and short trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool Leather Backpack 45 cm Laptop Compartment, black, One Size 8719241091686_mfn
Features: can be attached to trolley, back padding Carry handle Closure types: roll top Laptop compartment: yes Volume in L: 16
prodImage
£173.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather backpack by The Chesterfield Brand
Dimensions: 34 x 45 x 10.5 cm
Volume: 16.3 liters
Stylish vintage look
Ideal for long and short trips

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Millie
£110.64
The Chesterfield Brand MillieCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
The Chesterfield Brand CorfuCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
The Chesterfield Brand ManchesterCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Jamaica
£205.05
The Chesterfield Brand JamaicaCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand NaomiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kajka 75 W
£173.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£172.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ariel 55 XS/S
£148.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Centurio 45
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£189.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£175.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£170.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
£168.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Millet Ubic 30
£170.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
Modeherz
prodImage
£173.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel