Fjällräven Kajka 75 W

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 75 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 75 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Kajka 75 W Backpack - Black, 80 x 37 29 cm, Large B00BOXTEP4
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Ergonomic support belt and shoulder straps designed for women Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kajka 75 W Backpack - Blue, One Size B00DSO16PI
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Ergonomic support belt and shoulder straps designed for women Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£365.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27093-660 Kajka 75 W Sports backpack Women's Forest Green Size One Size B00BOXTLK2
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Ergonomic support belt and shoulder straps designed for women Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£366.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:75 L
Dimensions:H80 Centimetre
Weight:3,040 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 75 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£185.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Yukon 70+10
£210.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£182.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440723)
£152.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 L/XL
£188.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 34 EL
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75 W
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel