The Chesterfield Brand Saar

• City backpack from the Wax Pull Up series
• Side carabiners for a variable look
• Spacious main compartment with phone pocket
• Material: leather
• External dimensions: 31cm x 11.5cm x 40cm
• Weight: 0.92kg
• Additional features: zippered pocket, pockets inside and outside, carrying handle
Show all product details
Offer
£102.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Chesterfield Brand Leather Backpack Cognac Saar 8719241056623_mfn
Features: Mobile phone pocket, zip pocket Carry handle Closure: Zip closure Volume in litres: approx. : 11 20 Series: Wax pull up
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
City backpack from the Wax Pull Up series
Side carabiners for a variable look
Spacious main compartment with phone pocket
Material: leather
External dimensions: 31cm x 11.5cm x 40cm
Weight: 0.92kg
Additional features: zippered pocket, pockets inside and outside, carrying handle

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Millie
£110.64
The Chesterfield Brand MillieCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
The Chesterfield Brand BirminghamCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
The Chesterfield Brand ManchesterCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand NaomiCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Texel
£205.05
The Chesterfield Brand TexelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Impulse 20
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£92.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
GOT Bag Rolltop 2.0
£102.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£101.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£97.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Lithium 30
£101.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£103.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£101.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
Modeherz
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel