Deuter Trail 23 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trail 23 SL
from £97.02to £134.896 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Trail 23 SL Backpack Women
• Airstripes back system with minimal back contact and large ventilation channels
• Perforated shoulder straps and hip fins for optimal air circulation
• Flat lid construction for head clearance
• Large main compartment with elastic front pocket and side pockets
• Carabiner attachments on the shoulder straps
• Includes rain cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 23 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86K1CV9
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£97.02
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86F75CS
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£104.91
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women's Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack 19692744
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women's Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£134.89
£164.07
Shipping: £29.18
with shipping: £29.18
More offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VRK1X5
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VSQ212
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£128.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Trail 23 SL Backpack Women
Airstripes back system with minimal back contact and large ventilation channels
Perforated shoulder straps and hip fins for optimal air circulation
Flat lid construction for head clearance
Large main compartment with elastic front pocket and side pockets
Carabiner attachments on the shoulder straps
Includes rain cover

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 23 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
prodImage
£97.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.91
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: £29.18
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel