Tatonka Traveller Pack 35

• Sporty backpack from Tatonka
• Large storage space with detachable waist bag
• Detachable straps for versatile use
• Material: Polyamide
• Additional features: zippered compartment, pockets inside and outside, back padding, ergonomically shaped back system, carrying handle
• External dimensions: 22cm x 21cm x 53cm
• Weight: 1.80kg
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35, tango red, City B0B5Y2HYCF
[1] Thermo Mould AirMesh carrying system [2] Stowable backpack shoulder straps [3] Height-adjustable chest strap [4] Removable waist belt, can be used separately as a sling bag or hip bag [5] Side compression straps [6] Two handles [7] Two main compartments [8] Front main compartment with organiser and key holder [9] External accessible 17 inch laptop compartment [10] side pocket [11] Two zip pockets on the front [12] PFC-free [13] Velcro surface on the inside (fleece)
prodImage
£92.86
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Travel Backpack Traveller Pack 35 L - Hand Luggage Backpack with Laptop Compartment and Stowable Shoulder Straps (Navy) B093XYXQ7W
Spacious: with 35 litre volume and two large zipped main compartments, the backpack offers plenty of space for your luggage Perfect hand baggage dimensions: thanks to its dimensions of 53 x 21 x 22 cm, the travel backpack is easily accepted as hand luggage by most airlines and is therefore ideal as cabin baggage / flight luggage Functional and well thought-out: the waist belt of the Traveller Pack can be removed and used separately as a bum bag or hip sling bag. This saves you another piece of luggage EXTRA LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Simply pack your 17" laptop into the notebook compartment behind the main compartment. As it is accessible from the outside, you always have your notebook at hand (e.g. during airport security check) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Travel Backpack Traveller Pack 35L - Hand Luggage Backpack with Laptop Compartment, Stowable Shoulder Straps and Two Main Compartments - 35 Litres 4013236334524_mfn
Spacious: with 35 litre volume and two large zipped main compartments, the backpack offers plenty of space for your luggage Details: Dimensions: 53 x 21 x 22 cm // Weight: 1.30 kg // Volume: 35 l // Material: Polyamide / Polyester (both PFC-free) Perfect hand baggage dimensions: thanks to its dimensions of 53 x 21 x 22 cm, the travel backpack is easily accepted as hand luggage by most airlines and is therefore ideal as cabin baggage / flight luggage Functional and well thought-out: the waist belt of the Traveller Pack can be removed and used separately as a bum bag or hip sling bag. This saves you another piece of luggage EXTRA LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Simply pack your 17" laptop into the notebook compartment behind the main compartment. As it is accessible from the outside, you always have your notebook at hand (e.g. during airport security check) Everything well organised: in the front zip compartment you will find an organiser with numerous compartments for cards etc. as well as a key holder Practical: the rear main compartment is equipped with Velcro fastener. The travel backpack can therefore be equipped with additional pockets with hook Velcro back Comfortable: the back system of the Traveller Pack is ergonomically shaped, lightweight and therefore comfortable to wear Sustainable: the luggage is made from PFC-free materials Fairly produced: products from the Tatonka brand are manufactured in the company's own production facilities fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Travel Backpack Traveller Pack 35 L - Hand Luggage Backpack with Laptop Compartment and Stowable Shoulder Straps (Navy) 1937
Features Spacious: with 35 litre volume and two large zipped main compartments, the backpack offers plenty of space for your luggage Perfect hand...
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Travel Backpack Traveller Pack 35L - Hand Luggage Backpack with Laptop Compartment, Stowable Shoulder Straps and Two Main Compartments - 35 Litres 4013236334524_mfn
Spacious: with 35 litre volume and two large zipped main compartments, the backpack offers plenty of space for your luggage Details: Dimensions: 53 x 21 x 22 cm // Weight: 1.30 kg // Volume: 35 l // Material: Polyamide / Polyester (both PFC-free) Perfect hand baggage dimensions: thanks to its dimensions of 53 x 21 x 22 cm, the travel backpack is easily accepted as hand luggage by most airlines and is therefore ideal as cabin baggage / flight luggage Functional and well thought-out: the waist belt of the Traveller Pack can be removed and used separately as a bum bag or hip sling bag. This saves you another piece of luggage EXTRA LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Simply pack your 17" laptop into the notebook compartment behind the main compartment. As it is accessible from the outside, you always have your notebook at hand (e.g. during airport security check) Everything well organised: in the front zip compartment you will find an organiser with numerous compartments for cards etc. as well as a key holder Practical: the rear main compartment is equipped with Velcro fastener. The travel backpack can therefore be equipped with additional pockets with hook Velcro back Comfortable: the back system of the Traveller Pack is ergonomically shaped, lightweight and therefore comfortable to wear Sustainable: the luggage is made from PFC-free materials Fairly produced: products from the Tatonka brand are manufactured in the company's own production facilities fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty backpack from Tatonka
Large storage space with detachable waist bag
Detachable straps for versatile use
Material: Polyamide
Additional features: zippered compartment, pockets inside and outside, back padding, ergonomically shaped back system, carrying handle
External dimensions: 22cm x 21cm x 53cm
Weight: 1.80kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£97.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
£92.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£89.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£92.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Stir 25L Men
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
prodImage
£92.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel