Thule Subterra 2 26L

• Travel bag with expandable volume from 26 L to 32 L
• Removable packing cube for optimal space utilization
• Padded compartment for laptops up to 16 inches and tablet pocket for 10.9-inch devices
• Organizer system for secure storage of small items
• Trolley strap for attachment to wheeled luggage
• Hidden pocket for valuables
• Material: bluesign-certified 800D nylon/polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Expandable Travel Backpack 26l Black 26 085854255844_mfn
Access the main compartment from fold over or back panel opening for quicker access to items packed lower or higher in the bag Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Expands from a 26L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 20% more packable space Hidden back panel security pocket keeps vital items like passport or wallet hidden yet close at hand Interior organisation panel keeps pens, cords, keys and other essentials organised and secure
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Expandable Travel Backpack 26l Dark slate 26 085854255851_mfn
Access the main compartment from fold over or back panel opening for quicker access to items packed lower or higher in the bag Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Expands from a 26L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 20% more packable space Hidden back panel security pocket keeps vital items like passport or wallet hidden yet close at hand Interior organisation panel keeps pens, cords, keys and other essentials organised and secure
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel bag with expandable volume from 26 L to 32 L
Removable packing cube for optimal space utilization
Padded compartment for laptops up to 16 inches and tablet pocket for 10.9-inch devices
Organizer system for secure storage of small items
Trolley strap for attachment to wheeled luggage
Hidden pocket for valuables
Material: bluesign-certified 800D nylon/polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Rise 32+ SL
£126.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal 35+
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Cyclist bicycle backpack
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Citro 30 (141309)
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£127.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£127.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£125.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Subterra 2 26L
Modeherz
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel