Deuter Trail Pro 31 SL

• Hiking backpack with women-specific SL carrying system
• Capacity: 31 l
• Ice axe / pole holder, rain cover, bottom compartment
• Hydration system compatible
• Front access for easy reach of contents
• Suitable for hiking, hut tours, via ferrata
• Material: Main material 100% polyester
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail Pro 31 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VT7M5M
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail Pro 31 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VQ3GH8
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£169.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with women-specific SL carrying system
Capacity: 31 l
Ice axe / pole holder, rain cover, bottom compartment
Hydration system compatible
Front access for easy reach of contents
Suitable for hiking, hut tours, via ferrata
Material: Main material 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail Pro 31 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura Pro 38 SL (3401221)
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ariel 55 XS/S
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£152.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
£165.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
£165.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22
£165.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 50
£166.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£165.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 31 SL
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel