The North Face Trail Lite 50

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £166.00to £204.817 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Trail Lite backpack with 50 L volume
• OPTIFIT™ carrying system for secure fit
• Breathable shoulder straps and hip belt
• Large stretch side pockets for water bottles
• Sleeping bag compartment, bottom compression, stuff-it pocket
• Water-repellent nylon ripstop fabric
• Adjustable women-specific carrying system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Reef Waters/Blue Coral B0DV5MCCC4
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Reef Waters/Blue Coral B0DV5N96ML
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Utility Brown/New Taupe B0DV5LT2T8
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav B0FB9J9D7S
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav B0FB9JT7XS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Transcendent Grey/Endle B0FB9L2MFQ
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£203.83
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Transcendent Grey/Endle B0FB9HF6C9
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£204.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail Lite backpack with 50 L volume
OPTIFIT™ carrying system for secure fit
Breathable shoulder straps and hip belt
Large stretch side pockets for water bottles
Sleeping bag compartment, bottom compression, stuff-it pocket
Water-repellent nylon ripstop fabric
Adjustable women-specific carrying system

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 4 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
£165.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 44 S/M
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel