Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
from £160.56to £202.494 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Guide 34+8 Alpine Backpack for Alpinists
• Adjustment straps, chest strap with signal whistle
• Ergonomic shoulder straps, helmet and glasses holder
• Front pocket, ice axe holder, phone compartment, gear loops
• Weight: 1180 g, Volume: 34 + 8 l
• Dimensions: 68 / 29 / 26 cm (HxWxD)
• Delrin U-frame, VariFlex system, PFAS-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Guide 34+8 Hiking Backpack REDWOOD-Papaya
DeuterGuide34+8HikingBackpackREDWOOD-Papaya
prodImage
£160.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 34+8 Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21PVZHM
The ergonomically shaped, padded and detachable hip fins with gear loops enable versatile use of the backpack as well as wearing a climbing harness. The height-adjustable, removable lid with lid pockets and key clip provides plenty of extra storage space. Thanks to the stowable rope fixation, as well as the material sleeping bags, side compression straps (compatible with sleeping mats) and ice axe holder, your equipment can be securely fastened to the rucksack. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) The movable ECL hip fins and shoulder straps guarantee a snug fit of the alpine backpack.
prodImage
£165.76
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 34+8 Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21RLD3N
prodImage
£175.42
£200.09
Shipping: £24.67
with shipping: £24.67
Deuter Guide 34+8 Alpine Climbing Backpack 19692657
prodImage
£202.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Guide 34+8 Alpine Backpack for Alpinists
Adjustment straps, chest strap with signal whistle
Ergonomic shoulder straps, helmet and glasses holder
Front pocket, ice axe holder, phone compartment, gear loops
Weight: 1180 g, Volume: 34 + 8 l
Dimensions: 68 / 29 / 26 cm (HxWxD)
Delrin U-frame, VariFlex system, PFAS-free

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
£160.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 W
£160.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£180.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350224)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£176.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Tempest 30 WM/L
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 36
£159.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£144.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
prodImage
£160.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: £24.67
TradeINN
prodImage
£202.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel