Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
from £218.51to £223.742 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 70 L
• Travel backpack with integrated 10-liter daypack
• Interior compartment for laptop and valuables
• Ideal for spontaneous trips and day excursions
• Option to attach the daypack to the shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Women´s Travel Backpack with Daypack B0CPYNT21V
Thanks to the Contact back system with permanently elasticated spring steel frame, individual back length adjustment, ergonomically shaped, infinitely adjustable shoulder straps, position adjustment straps and hip fins with precisely fitting padded inserts and pull-forward adjustment, medium to heavy loads are optimally distributed and the back is relieved of maximum strain. If you spontaneously decide to go on a short trip, simply leave your large luggage in the room and pack the most important items in the comfortable daypack with contact back system. While travelling, the small rucksack can also be attached to the front of the shoulder straps. This allows you to access your valuables quickly and easily when travelling. Luggage is often not spared when travelling. When the going gets rough, the transport cover provides reliable protection against damage and also serves as a rain cover on wet days. Thanks to the front access to the main compartment, compartments in the height-adjustable lid, a separate bottom compartment and side compartments, you always have everything to hand when travelling. Dimensions: H 80 x W 32 x D 26 cm
prodImage
£218.51
Shipping: Free
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Women´s Travel Backpack with Daypack B0CPYPL33J
Thanks to the Contact back system with permanently elasticated spring steel frame, individual back length adjustment, ergonomically shaped, infinitely adjustable shoulder straps, position adjustment straps and hip fins with precisely fitting padded inserts and pull-forward adjustment, medium to heavy loads are optimally distributed and the back is relieved of maximum strain. If you spontaneously decide to go on a short trip, simply leave your large luggage in the room and pack the most important items in the comfortable daypack with contact back system. While travelling, the small rucksack can also be attached to the front of the shoulder straps. This allows you to access your valuables quickly and easily when travelling. Luggage is often not spared when travelling. When the going gets rough, the transport cover provides reliable protection against damage and also serves as a rain cover on wet days. Thanks to the front access to the main compartment, compartments in the height-adjustable lid, a separate bottom compartment and side compartments, you always have everything to hand when travelling. Dimensions: H 80 x W 32 x D 26 cm
prodImage
£223.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel backpack with integrated 10-liter daypack
Interior compartment for laptop and valuables
Ideal for spontaneous trips and day excursions
Option to attach the daypack to the shoulder straps
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:70 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Prvke 21
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Aether Plus 70 L/XL
£217.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£217.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£180.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG 50 Size L
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Voyager 65+10
£220.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
prodImage
£218.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel