Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
from £195.95to £198.162 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and ventilation channel
• Y-frame for direct load transfer and control
• VariSlide for optimal fit on any back length
• Ergonomic lumbar pad for form-fitting load transfer
• Volume of 40 liters, expandable by 10 liters
• Main material made from over 50% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack B0C821FR5K
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack B0C821HKHZ
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£198.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and ventilation channel
Y-frame for direct load transfer and control
VariSlide for optimal fit on any back length
Ergonomic lumbar pad for form-fitting load transfer
Volume of 40 liters, expandable by 10 liters
Main material made from over 50% recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
£194.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Durascent 44+10
£197.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Tour E-Ride 30
£178.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Berghaus Centurio 45
£197.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 34 EL
£198.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
£198.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£177.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 26L
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel