Fjällräven Bergtagen 30

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Functional trekking backpack by Fjällräven
• Equipped with ski and snowboard carry system, attachment straps, ice axe/hiking pole holder, detachable hip belt, and removable lid
• Material: Polyamide
• External dimensions: 26 cm x 22 cm x 55 cm
• Weight: 0.96 kg
• Additional features: back padding, interior and exterior pockets, carrying handle, drawstring
• Bergtagen 30 backpack for technical short trips in the mountains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Backpacks (Pack of 1) F2320027 570 M/L
Design optimized for mountaineering Capacity suitable for day trips Lightweight construction for comfortable carrying Compatible with hydration systems Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£237.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Backpacks (Pack of 1) 7FHWL56P980127
Design optimized for mountaineering Capacity suitable for day trips Lightweight construction for comfortable carrying Compatible with hydration systems Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£244.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Mountain Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£215.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£215.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Flame Orange / Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£215.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest 23200275
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Laurel Green / Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£215.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 30 S/M Backpacks (Pack of 1) child-30445091001
Made from 100% recycled polyester Design optimized for mountaineering Ideal capacity for day trips Lightweight and durable Compatible with hydration systems
prodImage
£244.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Bergtagen Touring 30 M/L Backpacks (Pack of 1) child-30448091001
Design optimized for mountaineering Capacity suitable for day trips Lightweight construction for comfortable carrying Compatible with hydration systems Adjustable straps for a custom fit
prodImage
£244.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Functional trekking backpack by Fjällräven
Equipped with ski and snowboard carry system, attachment straps, ice axe/hiking pole holder, detachable hip belt, and removable lid
Material: Polyamide
External dimensions: 26 cm x 22 cm x 55 cm
Weight: 0.96 kg
Additional features: back padding, interior and exterior pockets, carrying handle, drawstring
Bergtagen 30 backpack for technical short trips in the mountains
Equipped with rope fixation, A-ski carry system, ice axe holders, detachable waist belt, and removable compression straps
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Yukon 70+10
£210.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Voyager 65+10
£205.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Stout 70 (149381)
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko 55 W
£205.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 34
£205.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring 22
£165.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£205.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Aura AG 50
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/M
£215.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
£212.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
tsl_shop
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel