Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
from £200.00to £269.958 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 38 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Back Length: 46 cm - 52 cm
• Dimensions: H56 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23201-570 Bergtagen 38 M-L Sports backpack Unisex Adult Mountain Blue Size One Size B07HF9BFP9
Waterproof and durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon Attachment points for ice axes, skis and other equipment Designed for comfort, flexibility and reliability in the mountains.
prodImage
£258.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23201-208 Bergtagen 38 M-L Sports backpack Unisex Adult Hokkaido Orange Size OneSize IQ8L69LFX9SB01K
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Hokkaido Orange Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Hokkaido Orange
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange 23201
Fjallraven Bergtagen 38 M-L Hokkaido Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:38 L
Back Length:46 cm - 52 cm
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1,600 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyamide
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Eja 38
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 26L
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
£198.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Avox 65+10
£210.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Access Pro 65
£201.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 34 EL
£198.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
tsl_shop
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel