Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
from £159.95to £219.344 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Aluminum, Fabric, Mesh, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Rucksack: Atlantic 3350324-1374
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Rucksack: Atlantic, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Trekking Backpack B0C825C1HQ
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£213.66
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Trekking Backpack B0C825424Q
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£214.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Trekking Backpack B0C825K71J
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£219.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:60 L
Back Length:42 cm - 62 cm
Dimensions:H78 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:2.16 kg
Functions
Material:Aluminum, Fabric, Mesh, recycled
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes
Closure Type:2-way zipper, Clip closure, Drawstring, Zipper
SOS label with emergency numbers
Eyewear holder

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350224)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£164.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 W
£160.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Attack 18 SL
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sirrus 36
£159.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£144.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Durascent 30
£159.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel