Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
from £183.25to £242.503 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Backpack
• Detachable compression straps for flexible attachment
• Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
• Y-frame for load distribution
• VariSlide for adjustable back length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Trekking Backpack B097PZKY8B
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£183.25
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Trekking Backpack B097Q36PDS
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Modern Graphite-Shale 50+10 L 3350322
...
prodImage
£242.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 Backpack
Detachable compression straps for flexible attachment
Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
Y-frame for load distribution
VariSlide for adjustable back length

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£180.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£182.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58 W
£181.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£176.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 68
£185.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
prodImage
£183.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel