Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL

Price History
• Women's trekking backpack with Aircontact back system
• Adjustable back length and hip fins
• Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
• Breathable and adjustable ActiveFit shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack B097PZL35L
Lightweight (1200 g) Aircontact back system with reduced-weight Air Spacer mesh ensures optimal ventilation and carrying comfort. Perfect weight transfer thanks to lightweight spring steel frame. Adjustable back length thanks to hook-and-loop solution. Adjustable, maximally ventilated ActiveFit shoulder straps can be adjusted easily to the individual’s height. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) bluesign-certified main material
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra SL Ultralight Semi Cargo Backpack 45+5 Liters Grey. 336002213550
DeuterAircontactUltraSLUltralightSemiCargoBackpack45+5LitersGrey.
prodImage
£224.16
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0C821F9KP
The Aircontact back system and breathable Air-Spacer mesh reduce the contact surface on the back for optimum ventilation. The Clip & Loop back length adjustment, the ActiveFit shoulder straps and the ergonomically shaped and padded hip fins guarantee maximum carrying comfort even on long distances. Position adjustment straps and the lumbar pad for ensure optimal load transfer. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 3 litres.
prodImage
£228.44
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL ultra lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
Lightweight (1200g) Aircontact back system with weight-reduced Air Spacer Mesh ensures optimum ventilation and carrying comfort. Perfect load transfer thanks to lightweight spring steel frame. Adjustable back length with hooks & loops solution. Adjustable, maximally ventilated ActiveFit shoulder straps can be easily adjusted to the individual body size. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) bluesign certified main material
prodImage
£300.00
£320.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack 4046051172040
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's trekking backpack with Aircontact back system
Adjustable back length and hip fins
Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
Breathable and adjustable ActiveFit shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£34.62
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£55.90
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£189.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£192.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Access Pro 60 SL
£189.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350224)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Avox 65+10
£190.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Avox 60+10
£190.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Access Pro 65
£201.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£190.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.44
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel