Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
from £169.50to £254.5040 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 Backpack - UN Blue, OneSize B01KLLFL06
Lightweight, stable trekking backpack Perfect for warm/humid climates Large main compartment plus many practical pockets, including on the hipbelt Item length: 68.0 centimeters
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 Backpack - Grey, One Size B01KLLFJBW
Lightweight, stable trekking backpack Sport type: Trekking Large main compartment plus many practical pockets, including on the hip belt Ideal for warm/humid climates
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 Backpack - Green, One Size B07N7SW1TT
Lightweight, stable trekking backpack Perfect for warm/humid climates Large main compartment Plus many practical pockets, including on the hip belt
prodImage
£194.84
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green F23200240614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy 23200240
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200240-614 Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size UNI 7323450939953_mfn
Made from 1500mm PU coated 210D recycled ripstop nylon. Reinforced 500D recycled nylon base and 100% recycled nylon lining. Friluft Ventilation System for excellent carrying comfort in hot/humid climates.
prodImage
£204.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green F23200240614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy 23200240
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy 23200240
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green F23200240614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green F23200240614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy 23200240
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green F23200240614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45 M/L Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy 23200240
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack M/L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green F23200241614
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy F23200241560
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 45L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200241-560 Abisko Friluft 45 S/M/Abisko Friluft 45 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size 00945547
prodImage
£235.78
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45 S/M Backpack Patina Green dark green 00945530
VENTILATION SYSTEM — The backpack features a padded back panel with the advanced Friluft ventilation system, which ensures optimal air circulation and high carrying comfort even during strenuous treks and long hikes. EASY ACCESSIBILITY — Designed for convenience, the front panel features a full-length zipper and a top closure system that allows you to open the pack completely, providing a clear overview of your gear and easy access to items. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from durable 210D Nylon Ripstop, this backpack is windproof, water-resistant, and built to withstand rugged outdoor environments, effectively protecting your personal belongings from the elements. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — The pack is equipped with adjustable, padded, and breathable shoulder straps, as well as an ergonomic hip belt and an adjustable sternum strap with an integrated signal whistle for maximum support and stability. VERSATILE STORAGE — Includes a spacious main compartment with a hydration bladder sleeve, external bottle pockets, attachment loops for ice axes, and a dedicated rain cover to provide complete protection in changing weather.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Dimensions:H68 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£187.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Attack 18 SL
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 38 SL (3401221)
£170.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
£160.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£168.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel