Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
from £174.07to £219.997 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polystyrene, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size XL, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black 139674425
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The EVOC backpack has a high-quality hip belt is made of the stable AIRO FLEX fabric, which ensures optimal load transfer to the hips while providing maximum ventilation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool compartment, a sturdy helmet attachment system and a fleece-lined goggle section. Box contents: EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L, intelligent back protector backpack - Size: XL - 30 x 60 x 12 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size XL, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black B00NNEL72K
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The EVOC backpack has a high-quality hip belt is made of the stable AIRO FLEX fabric, which ensures optimal load transfer to the hips while providing maximum ventilation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool compartment, a sturdy helmet attachment system and a fleece-lined goggle section. Box contents: EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L, intelligent back protector backpack - Size: XL - 30 x 60 x 12 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size XL, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black 139674425
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The EVOC backpack has a high-quality hip belt is made of the stable AIRO FLEX fabric, which ensures optimal load transfer to the hips while providing maximum ventilation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool compartment, a sturdy helmet attachment system and a fleece-lined goggle section. Box contents: EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L, intelligent back protector backpack - Size: XL - 30 x 60 x 12 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 20L XL EV710516
EVOC FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 20L XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£206.98
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE PROTECTOR BACKPACK 2019: BLACK XL EV710516
EVOC: The FR TRAIL BLACKLINE is a high-end day pack with a back protector that offers optimal support during longer bike tours and trail rides.
prodImage
£208.13
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV710509-con
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV710509-con
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Functions
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polystyrene, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Peak Light 32
£174.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£176.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£176.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£171.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£206.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel