Fjällräven Haulpack No.1

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
from £144.40to £222.8939 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H39 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Haulpack No. 1 Dark Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23340-030-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Versatile carrying companion for everyday trips to work or school. Plenty of space for a laptop computer, your gym gear, things you need close at hand when travelling or a packed lunch for your daytrip. Its extra-large opening gives a good overview and several pockets – both inside and out – make organisation easy. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with robust details that will last a lifetime and keep your things safe. Its wide, deep design fits different back lengths. Article number: F23340 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic cotton, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 39 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 19 cm Volume: 23 l Weight: 890 g Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Phone pocket, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Detachable chest strap: Yes MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Padded textile shoulder straps and leather handles at the top. Padded laptop compartment that fits most 15” computers (up to 37 x 30 x 2.5 cm). Large zippered front pocket with inside compartments. The extra-long opening folds over to cover and secure side pocket openings.
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size 00558365
Large front zippered pocket with internal compartments. Padded fabric shoulder straps and leather handles at the top. Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton.
prodImage
£171.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-030 Haulpack No.1, Dark Grey, One Size child-19547037001
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Dark Grey
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size 00558365
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-631 Haulpack No.1, Foliage Green, One Size B08Z78CH3F
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Foliage Green
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 - Dark Grey F23340
FjallravenF23340030HaulpackNo.1DarkGrey
prodImage
£222.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23L Bag - Dark Grey F23340 030
Haulpack No.1 23L Bag - Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust F23340228
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive 23340
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Olive, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Dimensions:H39 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:890 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Freeride tour
£144.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£144.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rupal 45+
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi 28
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Riot DJ Backpack
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel