Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe

Price History
• Laptop backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Laptop Backpack Grey B09DD7KYCW
The Authority Pack DLX: a seriously organized, high-volume work package made from high-quality materials KEEP IT ORGANIZED: inner pocket fits most 15 17 inch laptops; Internal organizer for pens, phones and other small items; Large main compartment for books, jackets and other carry-on essentials; Side stretch pocket for water bottle; RPA2023323. MATERIALS & FIT Main material is 100% recycled from pre-consumer scales. Water resistant bottom boots for unexpected puddles; removable chest strap; padded strap and back panel for added comfort; ventilated airmesh back panel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£176.86
£196.79
Shipping: £19.93
with shipping: £19.93
Timbuk2 Unisex's Authority Laptop Backpack Computer, Eco Black Deluxe, One Size B09B32FCVY
Sporty backpack made of durable polyester Equipped with cool and useful features With laptop and tablet compartment Occasion: notebook, tablet Layout: front pocket
prodImage
£182.42
£207.27
Shipping: £24.85
with shipping: £24.85
Timboektoe2 Timbuk2 Authority Laptop Backpack Deluxe Eco Black Deluxe 1825-3-1120
...
prodImage
£231.70
Shipping: Free
Timbuk2 Authority Laptop Backpack Deluxe Eco Static 1825-3-1091
...
prodImage
£251.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack DLX Laptop Backpack, Laptop Pocket: 15 inch, Grey (Eco Titanium), Einheitsgröße B09DD7Q7LG
Sporty backpack made of durable polyester Equipped with cool and useful features With laptop and tablet compartment 3 spacious main compartments close with two-way zip Rear main compartment padded and suitable as a laptop compartment as well as suitable for A4 documents
prodImage
£186.02
£213.98
Shipping: £27.96
with shipping: £27.96
Timbuk2 Authority Laptop Backpack Deluxe Eco Titanium 1825-3-1089
...
prodImage
£251.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:2
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Poacher
£176.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£176.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£203.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£176.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£178.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 38 SL (3401221)
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£175.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Stout 70 (149381)
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
Amazon US
prodImage
£176.86
Shipping: £19.93
Amazon US
prodImage
£182.42
Shipping: £24.85
prodImage
£231.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel