Osprey Renn 65

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Renn 65
from £119.00to £230.6412 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Trekking backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Renn 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf, O/S B0C62HR9C1
Reliable performance High-quality construction Long-lasting durability Durable construction Wide range of features Ergonomic design
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Pediment Grey/Linen Tan, O/S B0C62D3Q9T
High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Pediment Grey/Linen Tan, O/S 10005867
Description The Renn 65 women's backpacking pack is lightweight but built tough, for overnight and weekend trips, featuring a new...
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Renn 65 Women's Backpacking Backpack Pediment Grey/Linen Tan O/S 10005867
Features High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction ...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange, O/S B0C62GYKXY
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf, EF B0CGQ338W5
Dual upper and lower side compression straps Bluesign Zippered sleeping bag compartment with floating divider
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: Free
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf, EF 10005863
prodImage
£178.48
Shipping: Free
Osprey Renn 65L Women's Backpacking Backpack, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange, Extended Fit B0CGQ45L57
Extended Fit - EF packs add additional sizing to core packs, providing the same uncompromised performance with an inclusive fit. Made to fit up to 70-inch hips with extended hipbelt and shoulder straps, repositioned pockets, and a longer sternum strap Lightweight & Simple - Lightweight design and quality materials deliver a straightforward solution that can handle itself well on any trail Highly Ventilated, Adjustable Suspension - The adjustable AirSpeed backpanel features tensioned mesh for enhanced ventilation while a LightWire frame helps transfer and support the weight Raincover Included - Hope for bluebird weather, but know you're covered with our integrated and removable raincover that stows in its own pocket when the sun returns Daylite compatible Item Dimensions: 27.6H x 15W x 16.1D in; Item Weight: 3.79lb
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Renn 65L Women's Backpacking Backpack, Pediment Grey/Linen Tan 10005867
...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Renn 65L Women's Backpacking Backpack Cascade Blue/Melon Orang 10005866
...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Renn 65L Women's Backpacking Backpack, Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf 10005864
...
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Renn 65 Women's Backpacking Backpack Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf O/S 10005864
Features Reliable performance High-quality construction Long-lasting durability Durable construction Wide range of features Ergonomic...
prodImage
£230.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H67 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:1.56 kg
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Osprey Renn 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Race 50
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 30 (3200324)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
£133.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£120.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Renn 65
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel