Deuter Freescape Lite 24 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £118.88to £170.843 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Ski touring backpack for women with 24 L capacity
• Lightweight material and high wearing comfort
• Side zipper opening for quick access
• Skis, snowboard, or crampons can be secured externally
• Separate safety compartment for probe and shovel
• Various attachment options for skis, snowboard, and snowshoes
• Dimensions: 62 cm height, 30 cm width, 20 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Freescape Lite 24 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Women’s Freescape Lite 24 SL Ski Touring Backpack B08S4TMPSW
Separate compartment for emergency equipment and reinforced avalanche shovel Front compartment has a built-in, detachable mesh helmet and can also be used to store maps Lateral ski holder Two separate, storable fastening straps to secure skis (diagonal or A-frame), snowboards or crampons SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women´s Freescape Lite 24 SL Ski Touring Backpack B0CPYP785N
Separate compartment for safety equipment with organisation and reinforcement for shovel Compartment at the front with integrated and removable helmet net or for stowing a map Side ski holder Two separate, stowable fastening straps to attach skis (diagonal or A-frame), snowboard or crampons SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£153.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Women´s Freescape Lite 24 SL Ski Touring Backpack B0CPYLJXSK
Separate compartment for safety equipment with organisation and reinforcement for shovel Compartment at the front with integrated and removable helmet net or for stowing a map Side ski holder Two separate, stowable fastening straps to attach skis (diagonal or A-frame), snowboard or crampons SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski touring backpack for women with 24 L capacity
Lightweight material and high wearing comfort
Side zipper opening for quick access
Skis, snowboard, or crampons can be secured externally
Separate safety compartment for probe and shovel
Various attachment options for skis, snowboard, and snowshoes
Dimensions: 62 cm height, 30 cm width, 20 cm depth

Price History

1M
Deuter Freescape Lite 24 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Renn 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Rise 32+ SL
£119.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel