Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)

Price History
• Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack
• Aircomfort System for ventilation
• Ergonomic shoulder straps and hip fins
• Large main compartment, elastic outer pockets
• Lid attachment loops, ice axe and trekking pole holder
• 40L volume, 1,620 g weight
• 50% recycled polyamide, 600D polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack B08JQXWNDK
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Movable VariFlex hip supports fit snugly to the hips and distribute the weight comfortably Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Straps for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack 4046051112367
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Movable VariFlex hip supports fit snugly to the hips and distribute the weight comfortably Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Straps for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£150.06
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack 4046051112367
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Movable VariFlex hip supports fit snugly to the hips and distribute the weight comfortably Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Straps for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
Deuter UnisexA- Adults Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack Black (Black gra 3401321
...
prodImage
£198.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack B0B21PJRX9
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort. At the same time, perfect load transfer to the hip fins with the elastic spring steel frame. The Active-Comfort-Fit back system supports the wearing comfort with movable shoulder straps and at the same time dimensionally stable construction Movable VariFlex hip fins fit snugly around the hips and distribute the weight comfortably Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£174.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Futura Pro 40 Hiking Backpack
Aircomfort System for ventilation
Ergonomic shoulder straps and hip fins
Large main compartment, elastic outer pockets
Lid attachment loops, ice axe and trekking pole holder
40L volume, 1,620 g weight
50% recycled polyamide, 600D polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£34.62
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£55.90
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£146.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Stratos 36
£146.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sirrus 36
£146.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£146.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£145.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£143.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£145.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£150.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel