Osprey Sirrus 36

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Sirrus 36
from £159.60to £209.825 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H66 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D35.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.34 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sirrus 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Sirrus 36 II Muted Space Blue O/S Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10004061OSP-One-size - Size: One size
When day hikes stretch out into more committing endeavors, the Sirrus 36 women's hiking pack is the perfect in-mid-size option. Its top-loading design, topped by a fixed top lid, helps make packing a breeze. Plus, with its highly ventilated AirSpeed suspensions system and just enough volume to empower your bigger pursuits, it inspires long days and lightweight nights exploring our more rugged trails, rain or shine. Made with 100% recycled materials. AIRSPEED VENTILATION Injection-moulded suspension system w/ 3D-tensioned mesh provides breathable support. COMPREHENSIVE FIT Taller, wider frame geometry combines with tailored adjustment system to extend fit range. INCLUDED RAINCOVER Made with sustainable bluesign approved materials. For day hikers committed to putting in big days on trail and out in the countryside, the Sirrus 36 offers rugged reliability matched with super breathable and comfortable suspension that makes each mile better than the last. Made with 100% recycled materials. Weight: 1.4 kg Dimensions (CM): 68H 37W 27D Fabric: 210D Nylon Honey Comb Contrast Recy BSAPP C0 Volume: 36L Features • Included raincover made with PFC/PFAS-free DWR and bluesign approved materials • Zipped front stash pocket • Dual zipped hipbelt pockets • Side stretch mesh bottle pockets • Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel • Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes • Dual side compression straps • Single ice axe loop with bungee tie-offs • Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear • Top loading design with a secure drawcord closure • Fixed top lid with large main compartment and underlid zipped mesh pocket with key clip • Hidden vertical side zip access into main compartment for quick access to contents • Zipped access lower compartment with a floating liner keeps contents organised and accessible • Accessory straps on lower front panel are perfect for pads or blankets
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sirrus 36 II Elderberry Purple Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Pink - 10005787OSP-One-size - Size: One size
When day hikes stretch out into more committing endeavors, the Sirrus 36 women's hiking pack is the perfect in-mid-size option. Its top-loading design, topped by a fixed top lid, helps make packing a breeze. Plus, with its highly ventilated AirSpeed suspensions system and just enough volume to empower your bigger pursuits, it inspires long days and lightweight nights exploring our more rugged trails, rain or shine. Made with 100% recycled materials. Included raincover made with PFC/PFAS-free DWR and bluesign® approved materials Zippered front stash pocket Dual zippered hipbelt pockets Side stretch mesh bottle pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes Dual side compression straps Single ice axe loop with bungee tie-offs Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear Top loading design with a secure drawcord closure Fixed top lid with large main compartment and underlid zippered mesh pocket with key clip Hidden vertical side zip access into main compartment for quick access to contents Zippered access lower compartment with a floating liner keeps contents organized and accessible Accessory straps on lower front panel are perfect for pads or blankets Volume 2197 IN 3 / 36 L Dimensions 68H X 37W X 27D CM Weight 1.431 KG
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Women's Sirrus 36 Backpack, Blue, One Size 10004061
Features Dual zippered hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel International products have separate terms, are...
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sirrus 36L Women's Hiking Backpack, Succulent Green
AirSpeed Ventilation - Adjustable injection-molded suspension system with 3D-tensioned mesh provides breathable support and great fit and carry Comprehensive Fit - Taller, wider frame geometry combines with molded ladder torso adjustment system to extend fit range Included Raincover - Keeps pack and gear dry in inclement weather Top loading design with a secure drawcord closure Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Item Dimensions: 26.8H x 14.6W x 10.6D in; Item Weight: 3.15lb
prodImage
£209.82
£237.36
Shipping: £27.54
with shipping: £27.54
More offers
Osprey Sirrus 36 II Succulent Green O/S Women - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10004268OSP-One-size - Size: One size
When day hikes stretch out into more committing endeavors, the Sirrus 36 women's hiking pack is the perfect in-mid-size option. Its top-loading design, topped by a fixed top lid, helps make packing a breeze. Plus, with its highly ventilated AirSpeed suspensions system and just enough volume to empower your bigger pursuits, it inspires long days and lightweight nights exploring our more rugged trails, rain or shine. Made with 100% recycled materials. AIRSPEED VENTILATION Injection-moulded suspension system w/ 3D-tensioned mesh provides breathable support. COMPREHENSIVE FIT Taller, wider frame geometry combines with tailored adjustment system to extend fit range. INCLUDED RAINCOVER Made with sustainable bluesign approved materials. For day hikers committed to putting in big days on trail and out in the countryside, the Sirrus 36 offers rugged reliability matched with super breathable and comfortable suspension that makes each mile better than the last. Made with 100% recycled materials. Weight: 1.4 kg Dimensions (CM): 68H 37W 27D Fabric: 210D Nylon Honey Comb Contrast Recy BSAPP C0 Volume: 36L Features • Included raincover made with PFC/PFAS-free DWR and bluesign approved materials • Zipped front stash pocket • Dual zipped hipbelt pockets • Side stretch mesh bottle pockets • Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel • Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes • Dual side compression straps • Single ice axe loop with bungee tie-offs • Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear • Top loading design with a secure drawcord closure • Fixed top lid with large main compartment and underlid zipped mesh pocket with key clip • Hidden vertical side zip access into main compartment for quick access to contents • Zipped access lower compartment with a floating liner keeps contents organised and accessible • Accessory straps on lower front panel are perfect for pads or blankets
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Dimensions:H66 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D35.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.34 kg
Functions
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sirrus 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Durascent 30
£159.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Stratos 44
£159.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350224)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Tempest 30 WM/L
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 W
£160.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 36
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£209.82
Shipping: £27.54
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel