Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)

Price History
• Updays 24 SL Ski Touring Backpack by Deuter
• Well-ventilated, ergonomic hip fins and shoulder straps
• Adjustable, detachable diagonal quick ski attachment
• Easily accessible bottom compartment for skins, crampons, or snow grips
• Weight: 680g, Volume: 24 liters
• Dimensions: 47 / 29 / 21 (HxWxD) cm, Back length: 38 48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Updays 24 SL lightweight women´s Ski Touring Backpack B0BN26MZ3V
Interior compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Bottle cage insulated detachable Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 24 SL lightweight women´s Ski Touring Backpack B0BN26648L
Interior compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Bottle cage insulated detachable Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 24 Sl Ski Tour Backpack (Deepsea-Spearmint) 3304124-3255
Deuter Updays 24 Sl Ski Tour Backpack (Deepsea-Spearmint), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Womens Updays 24 SL Rucksack 3304124-3255
Deuter Womens Updays 24 SL Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 24 SL lightweight women´s Ski Touring Backpack B0CPYN2HH4
Inner compartment for avalanche safety equipment Detachable helmet net Removable insulated bottle holder Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 24 SL lightweight women´s Ski Touring Backpack
Inner compartment for avalanche safety equipment Detachable helmet net Removable insulated bottle holder Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 24 SL lightweight women´s Ski Touring Backpack B0BN26PR5H
Interior compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Bottle cage insulated detachable Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£135.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Updays 24 SL Ski Touring Backpack by Deuter
Well-ventilated, ergonomic hip fins and shoulder straps
Adjustable, detachable diagonal quick ski attachment
Easily accessible bottom compartment for skins, crampons, or snow grips
Weight: 680g, Volume: 24 liters
Dimensions: 47 / 29 / 21 (HxWxD) cm, Back length: 38 48 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailvent 10
£82.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£82.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£76.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£83.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£82.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Nebula 32
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£83.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel