Fjällräven Kajka 85

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kajka 85
from £318.30to £402.425 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 85 L
• Weight: 3,150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kajka 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23200258-037 Kajka 85 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI F23200258+037
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Support belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for men Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£318.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200258-037 Kajka 85 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI B0CTCT79V7
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Support belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for men Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£318.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23200258-620 Kajka 85 Sports Backpack Unisex Green Size One Size, Green, standard size, Sports B0CTCTG4N1
ADAPTIVE COMFORT — The backpack features a flexible back length adjustment system combined with ergonomically shaped, padded shoulder straps for a personalised fit and excellent weight distribution during long tours. INNOVATIVE STORAGE — Designed with a removable top lid that can be worn as a chest or waist bag, plus numerous compartments including wet/dry separation to keep your trekking equipment perfectly organised at all times. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality Vinylon and 210D Polyamide, this rucksack offers exceptional longevity and water-resistant properties, ensuring your gear stays protected in challenging environments. ADVANCED SUPPORT — Equipped with a movable, padded hip belt and load-control straps, it guarantees superior carrying comfort and breathability even when heavily loaded, keeping the airflow consistent on your back. TECHNICAL FEATURES — Comes with integrated rain cover, adjustable sternum strap with emergency whistle, multiple attachment loops for hiking poles, and dedicated hydration system compatibility for ultimate functionality.
prodImage
£318.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27096-550 Kajka 85 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size B00BOXTV52
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Support belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for men Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kajka 85 Backpack - Forest Green, 84 x 39 x 29 cm, 85 l B00BOXU04S
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Support belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for men Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£402.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:85 L
Weight:3,150 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kajka 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kajka 100
£325.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75
£325.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£299.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75 W
£366.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£276.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Relaxed 1 backpack (5315)
£267.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 85
prodImage
£318.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel