Eastpak Springer

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: W23 mm x H15 mm x D8 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Springer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag - Black - 23cm 2 Litres EK074 Free Postage EK074008
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag - Black - 23cm 2 Litres EK074 Free Postage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Money Belts, Bumbags & Pouches
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Springer Concrete Melange (EK07498W) OS grau VFE-EK07498W
Die Springer Gürteltasche von Eastpak ist eine gute Lösung für alle, die ihre Wertsachen unterwegs sicher und platzsparend verstauen möchten. Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss Fach hinten mit Reißverschluss Verstellbarer Hüftgurt mit Schnallenverschluss Anlass: Casual
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPCYKQ
Adjustable Waistbelt Back Zippered security Pocket Volume 2 litres 30 year warranty
prodImage
£14.76
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG9322210
The Springer bum bag from Eastpak offers an ideal storage solution for easily carrying all your essential items like a mobile phone or a wallet. Its adjustable belt ensures a perfect fit, and it features a secure zipped pocket at the back.Features:Main compartment with zipperAdjustable beltBack pocket with zipper
prodImage
£15.18
£32.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG8044821
The Eastpak Springer fanny pack is a practical and fashionable accessory. Designed by the renowned Eastpak brand, elle combines quality and style to meet the needs of modern, active people.With its compact shape and ideal size, this fanny pack is perfect for storing everyday essentials such as your phone, wallet, keys and even a small bottle of water. Thanks to its adjustable strap, elle can be worn around the waist or as a shoulder bag for added comfort and versatility.Made from durable materials, the Eastpak Springer fanny pack is built to last. Its nylon fabric is both lightweight and durable, while sturdy zippers ensure the safety of your belongings. What's more, elle is available in a variety of colors and patterns to suit tous every style and occasion.Whether you're traveling, on an urban hike or strolling through town, the Eastpak Springer fanny pack is the perfect accessory for keeping your belongings safely within reach. Its practical, compact design also makes it an ide...
prodImage
£15.76
£32.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVJG8X5
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER K074008=EK074008
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Hip Bag
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER K074008=EK074008
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Hip Bag
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER K074008=EK074008
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Hip Bag
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER K074008=EK074008
Eastpak Hip bag SPRINGER Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Hip Bag
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag Black EK074_008
This classic bum bag from Eastpak features a main compartment with rope pull zippered closure and an adjustable waist belt with plastic clip...
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Sailor Red (Red)
In our seasonal Sailor Red colourway Main compartment and zip-fastening back pocket Height: 16.5 cm , Width: 23 cm , Depth: 8.5 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Adjustable waist belt
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 23 cm, 2 L, Powder Pilot (Blue)
Features Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Height: 16.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 8.5 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester...
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag DHG-598280
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG10988814
The Springer waist bag from Eastpak provides an ideal storage solution for easily carrying all your essential accessories like a mobile phone or wallet. Its adjustable belt ensures a perfect fit, and it has a hidden secure zip pocket at the back.Features:Main compartment with zip closure Adjustable belt Back pocket with zip closure
prodImage
£16.07
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG11627851
Your SpringerThe Springer belt bag from Eastpak provides an ideal storage solution for easily carrying all your essential accessories like a mobile phone or a wallet. Its adjustable belt ensures a perfect fit and it has a hidden secure zip pocket at the back.FeaturesMain compartment with zip closure. Adjustable belt. Back pocket with zip closure.
prodImage
£17.36
£34.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG11627850
prodImage
£17.45
£34.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG11627849
prodImage
£17.45
£34.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Blue Downtown (Blue) B0CR91X11D
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Kontrast Bubble -Pink B0F62XNRL2
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Zippered security pocket on the back Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Glossy Peach -Pink B0F62X9NVQ
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Zippered security pocket on the back Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EASTPAK Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Dive Blue (Blue) B0DGL6QG49
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Kontrast Vineyard B0FZCBNX98
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Kontrast Vineyard colorway with purple accents for standout style. Water repellent fabric keeps your belongings protected from light rain. Zippered main compartment secures all your daily essentials.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Clouds Black B0FZC729T5
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Clouds Black colorway with space-inspired celestial pattern. Water repellent material protects your essentials from light rain. Zippered main compartment keeps items secure and accessible.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Brize Blue Beige B0FZC4YVQ5
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Blue and beige tropical pattern adds a stylish touch to your outfit. Water repellent fabric protects your belongings from light rain. Zippered main compartment securely stores your daily essentials.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Dots Black Silver B0FZC49R1N
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Dots Black Silver colorway with shimmering silver accents. Water repellent fabric keeps your essentials protected. Main zippered compartment for secure storage.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Kontrast Polar -White B0F62PX6SM
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Zippered security pocket on the back Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Pink Escape (Pink) B08L897P8T
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B0923381F8
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Army Olive (Green) B09BBN72KP
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 mm x H15 mm x D8 mm
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Springer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Reviews

Latest
Best ever
Autor: Hayden Crooks
|
06/11/2021
|
The best ever. Buy it.
Very handy when I don’t want to use a handbag
Autor: Arash
|
31/10/2021
|
With two kids, I don’t like to have the extra hassle of a handbag to keep hands free and also I don’t have to worry about leaving any valuables in the buggy when out and about. Seems like it will last a while, my only complaint...View More is that it’s difficult to adjust the size while wearing.View Less
Worst bum bag
Autor: annie
|
02/09/2021
|
The actual bag part is good but the design for tightening and loosening the strap is the worst design on any strap product ever made. Truly just awful, it’s impossible to widen and loosen while wearing it. Plus there’s a...View More stupidly long strap that tails behind you, it’s ridiculous they left it so long.View Less
Design, comfort, well made, brand reputation
Autor: C Bear
|
19/08/2021
|
Perfect for festivals, stylish and well made
Stiff and Uncomfortable
Autor: Mrs noname
|
30/07/2021
|
Sorry to say I didn't like the bag at all it IS good quality but too stiff and no softness or give in the material Also wanted an elasticated belt for comfort...Hoped to return it but it would cost more than I paid for it...View More AND it was too expensive really... One of few if not THE worst online purchase 's I have madeView Less
With reviews from

Eastpak Springer Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 130 reviews
5
102
4
13
3
5
2
1
8

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 145 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int.
£10.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Money Belt I
£12.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£8.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Belt I
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Ilium M
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Security Money Belt II
£13.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Ilium L
£13.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Springer
choro-8
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel