Eastpak Springer

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: W23 mm x H15 mm x D8 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Springer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Black (Black) B000NDGCCO
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Pink Escape (Pink) B08L897P8T
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft B0GZ43N8WT
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Satinfied Black B0GZ45XDJR
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Satinfied Blue B0GZ48NGNX
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Kontrast Black Blue 198269290055_mfn
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Satinfied Pink MAG14106430
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Brize Retro Navy B0GZ3QP5JH
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer Bottle MAG9322212
The waist bag Eastpak Springer Bottle is the perfect accessory for hiking enthusiasts, travellers, or just for everyday use. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, it combines practicality and style.Made from high-quality materials, this bag is both sturdy and durable. It's ideal for carrying your small essentials like your phone, keys, wallet, or even a water bottle.With its modern and sleek design, the waist bag Eastpak Springer Bottle fits all styles and can be worn by both men and women. It can be easily worn around the waist or across the body thanks to its adjustable strap. Its lightweight and compact shape make it an ideal travel companion, allowing you to keep your hands free while having your belongings within easy reach.But this bag isn't just about practicality; it’s also eco-friendly. The fabric used in its production is partially recycled, making it a responsible choice for fashion lovers who care about the environment.In short, the waist bag Eastpak Springer Bottle is ......
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Eastpak Springer MAG13745026
The Springer belt bag from Eastpak provides an ideal storage solution for easily carrying all your essential accessories like a mobile phone or a wallet. Its adjustable belt ensures a perfect fit and it features a zipped security pocket at the back.Features:Main compartment with zip closure Adjustable belt Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£25.78
£42.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVJG8X5
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Fanny pack Eastpak Icon Springer MAG9083131
The Eastpak Icon Springer waist bag is a practical and trendy accessory, perfect for carrying your everyday essentials. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, known for its quality and durability, this bag combines style and functionality to meet all your needs.Made from tough nylon, this bag is built to last. Its compact size and ergonomic shape make it an ideal travel companion for all your adventures. The main zipped compartment offers enough space for your keys, wallet, phone, and other must-have items. The additional zipped front pocket also helps keep your belongings organized and easily accessible.The timeless design of the Eastpak Icon Springer waist bag makes it a versatile accessory, suitable for all occasions. Whether it's a night out in the city or a day at the beach, it will add a touch of style to any outfit. Plus, its iconic Eastpak logo gives it a modern and quality finish.With its adjustable strap, this bag fits all body types and can be worn around the waist or cros......
prodImage
£28.28
£45.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(Ultra Marine, Below 20L) Eastpak Unisex Springer Mini Bag Classic Bum Bag
Meet Springer in Black Webbed: our classic bum bag designed for comfort and security on the go.
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Unisex Springer Olive
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Eastpak SPRINGER Crafty Wine
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Eastpak SPRINGER Bum Bag, 2 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP6VN3Q
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Woman Handbag ref. EK07426W
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag, 2 L - Scarlet Red (Red) B0CX1VH8XM
Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways Classic Eastpak bum bag for everyday adventures
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
(2L, red) Eastpak Springer Bum Bag
Eastpak Springer Bum BagStow essentials safely in a practical bum bag for days when you want to go hands freeFeatures:Main compartment features a...
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 mm x H15 mm x D8 mm
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Springer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Reviews

Latest
Best ever
Autor: Hayden Crooks
|
06/11/2021
|
The best ever. Buy it.
Very handy when I don’t want to use a handbag
Autor: Arash
|
31/10/2021
|
With two kids, I don’t like to have the extra hassle of a handbag to keep hands free and also I don’t have to worry about leaving any valuables in the buggy when out and about. Seems like it will last a while, my only complaint...View More is that it’s difficult to adjust the size while wearing.View Less
Worst bum bag
Autor: annie
|
02/09/2021
|
The actual bag part is good but the design for tightening and loosening the strap is the worst design on any strap product ever made. Truly just awful, it’s impossible to widen and loosen while wearing it. Plus there’s a...View More stupidly long strap that tails behind you, it’s ridiculous they left it so long.View Less
Design, comfort, well made, brand reputation
Autor: C Bear
|
19/08/2021
|
Perfect for festivals, stylish and well made
Stiff and Uncomfortable
Autor: Mrs noname
|
30/07/2021
|
Sorry to say I didn't like the bag at all it IS good quality but too stiff and no softness or give in the material Also wanted an elasticated belt for comfort...Hoped to return it but it would cost more than I paid for it...View More AND it was too expensive really... One of few if not THE worst online purchase 's I have madeView Less
With reviews from

Eastpak Springer Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 130 reviews
5
102
4
13
3
5
2
1
8

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 46 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 26 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 167 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Security Money Belt I
£13.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Avengo 1.5
£13.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Ilium M
£13.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Money Belt II
£13.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Belt I
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Ilium L
£12.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int. RFID B
£14.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int.
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Springer
top-sports-gear
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel