Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Dimensions: W220 mm x H90 mm x D160 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
camel active Belts B00 301 25 Brown 2.0 liters B004LHN03M
OPTIMAL STORAGE — This belt bag offers a generous capacity of 2.5 litres, providing ample room for your daily essentials such as keys, wallet, or phone, while keeping everything securely organized in its spacious main compartment. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed with a fully adjustable hip belt, this accessory can be modified from approximately 52 cm to 90 cm, ensuring a perfect and comfortable fit for all body types during your leisure time or street adventures. SECURE DESIGN — Featuring high-quality zippers, this bag ensures that all your belongings are stored safely. The inclusion of additional zip pockets on both the front and back allows for quick and easy access to your most important items. DURABLE MATERIAL — Crafted from 100% nylon, this camel active Journey belt bag combines innovation with durability. It is designed to withstand the challenges of your daily life while maintaining a sleek, modern, and high-quality aesthetic. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 22 cm width, 15 cm height, and 9 cm depth, the bag is remarkably lightweight at only 200 grams, making it the ideal companion for travel, hiking, or simply exploring the city.
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
camel active Belts B00 301 20 Brown 2.0 liters B00276D1PQ
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The bag features a spacious main compartment and additional front and back zipper pockets, providing secure and organised space for your daily essentials on the go. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed with a flexible hip strap that is fully adjustable between 52 cm and 90 cm, ensuring a perfect and comfortable fit for different waist sizes during any activity. ROBUST MATERIALS — Crafted from 100% high-quality nylon, this bag combines lightweight wearability with superior durability to withstand the rigours of your daily adventures and leisure. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 22 x 15 x 9 cm with a 2.5-litre volume and a low weight of 200 g, it offers maximum functionality without being bulky or heavy to carry. SECURE FASTENING — The bag is equipped with a high-quality zipper closure system, ensuring that all your personal items, such as keys and wallets, remain safe and protected while you travel.
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
camel active Belts B00 301 25 Brown 2.0 liters B00 301 25_Sand_22
Features Model: Journey Belt Bag Belt Bag Bum Bag Sand Colour: brown sand Size: width approx. 22 cm. Height: approx. 15 cm, depth approx. 9 cm ...
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H90 mm x D160 mm
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 12 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Neo Belt I
£16.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse 2
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Waist bag M
£18.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
£17.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Avengo 1.5
£13.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Belt I
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Security Money Belt II
£13.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int. RFID B
£14.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Security Money Belt I
£13.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel