Reisenthel Waist bag M

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Waist bag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reisenthel beltbag M glencheck red Messenger Bag 36 Centimeters 3 Multicolour (Glencheck Red) B07SFW93HJ
Size (W x H x D): 36 x 14,5 x 9 cm / Volume: 3 l A hip statement for every day! / Numerous possible combinations as a bum bag or crossbag / Large and small zipped pockets in the front Small zipped pocket on the inside / 3 small compartments on the inside Padded back for more comfort / Carrying strap in adjustable in length with quick-connect buckle Material: premium-quality polyester, water-repellent
prodImage
£18.26
£22.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reisenthel beltbag M dots Messenger Bag 42 Centimeters 3 Multicolour (Dots) B07SFX3DLY
Size (W x H x D): 42 x16 x 10 cm/ volume: 3 L A Hip statement for every day!/ numerous possible combinations as a bum Bag or cross bag/ large and small zipped pockets in the front Small zipped pocket on The inside/ 3 small compartments on the inside Padded Back for more comfort/ carrying strap in adjustable in length with quick-connect buckle Material: premium-quality polyester, Water-Repellent
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel Beltbag M Mixed Dots Shoulder Bag 3L, Multicolored (Mixed Dots), 42x16x10 cm WY7051
Size (W x H x D): 42 x16 x 10 cm/ volume: 3 L A Hip statement for every day!/ numerous possible combinations as a bum Bag or cross bag/ large and small zipped pockets in the front Small zipped pocket on The inside/ 3 small compartments on the inside Padded Back for more comfort/ carrying strap in adjustable in length with quick-connect buckle Material: premium-quality polyester, Water-Repellent
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Waist bag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
£17.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int. RFID B
£14.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Pulse 2
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Neo Belt I
£16.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Waist bag M
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel