Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch

Price History
• Sustainable waist pouch from Vaude
• Can be worn as a waist or hip bag, shoulder bag, or attached to a backpack/messenger bag
• Made from recycled polyester, coated without harmful substances
• Main compartment with all-around zipper, mesh pocket, and loops for organization
• Space for electronic devices such as charging cables, power bank, or USB stick
• Exterior pocket for additional storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Mineo Tech Pouch B0DMSQ4CXC
Small chest and fanny pack Can be connected to backpacks and messenger bags Ideal compartment division for technical devices
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1) B09WYY8P8P
Small chest and fanny pack Can be connected to backpacks and messenger bags 2 ways to wear: crossbody and shoulder bag Main compartment with zip climatic; made of em, bluesign-certified material.water resistance level: waterproof.strap type: neck strap.item weight: 0.22 kg
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1) B09WYX87CW
Small chest and fanny pack Can be connected to backpacks and messenger bags 2 ways to wear: crossbody and shoulder bag Main compartment with zip Climate neutral; made from environmentally friendly, bluesign certified material
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Tech Pouch Bags (Pack of 1) B09WYZ6T22
Small chest and fanny pack Can be connected to backpacks and messenger bags 2 ways to wear: crossbody and shoulder bag Main compartment with zip Climatic; made of em, bluesign-certified material. Water resistance: waterproof
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Tech Pouch B09WYYGQPC
Small chest and fanny pack Can be connected to backpacks and messenger bags 2 ways to wear: crossbody and shoulder bag Main compartment with zip Climatic; made from em, bluesign-certified material Water resistance: waterproof
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainable waist pouch from Vaude
Can be worn as a waist or hip bag, shoulder bag, or attached to a backpack/messenger bag
Made from recycled polyester, coated without harmful substances
Main compartment with all-around zipper, mesh pocket, and loops for organization
Space for electronic devices such as charging cables, power bank, or USB stick
Exterior pocket for additional storage

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Similar but Different Product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
First of all, fast delivery and good quality product. However, it is much bigger than it shows on the photos and details are different from what is shown. I didn't get what I expected and I'm not entirely happy with my...View More purchase but returning it is very complicated for me at the moment, that's why I'm keeping it. -Belt strap is different, much thinner compared to photos, doesn't feel secure -Inside orange pouch has a different material -Different print location inside -FrontView Less
With reviews from

Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Waist bag M
£18.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£16.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Camel Active Journey belt bag B00-301
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Neo Belt I
£16.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int. RFID B
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel