Osprey Daylite 13

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Daylite Lifestyle Backpack, 13L, Black B08LP148YT
PFC free DWR coating Recycled fabric Item package weight: 0.499 kilograms Brand:Osprey Europe Size: black
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Osprey Daylite Lifestyle Backpack, 13L, Iris Pink B0FGXYVFJ1
VERSATILE DESIGN: Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel. This pack is designed to handle years of everyday wear and tear for all your daily adventures. COMPATIBILITY: The Daylite is compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options, offering you ultimate flexibility for any excursion. PACKED WITH PERSONALITY: From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style, making it the perfect companion for your day-to-day. TRAVEL READY DESIGN: Featuring a convenient luggage pass-through, this lightweight and durable pack is the perfect companion for getting on a plane or navigating a commute while keeping your essentials organized and secure. BLUESIGN PRODUCT: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that rigorous environmental and social considerations have gone into its design and production process
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO S, Small Crossbody, 3 x 80 x 38 cm, Dancing Bouquet (Multi) 8Y-DDBH-RF7F
Adjustable strap Kipling monkey Water repellent finish Zipped main compartment with: zipped pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments 2 zipped front pockets
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Daylite Commuter Backpack Black 10002926
...
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 13L, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision, O/S B0CN1DZXD6
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatibile bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£64.85
£78.91
Shipping: £14.06
with shipping: £14.06
Osprey Europe Unisex Daylite 13 Litre Daysack with Detachable Hipbelt
Osprey Europe Unisex Daylite 13 Litre Daysack with Detachable Hipbelt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.95 / Unit
Osprey Daylite Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10011872OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Everything you love about the Daylite with the addition of a padded laptop/tablet sleeve, additional storage space and organization options. The Daylite Plus shines on its own for daily needs and adventures, as well as continuing to meet the needs of travellers in need of additional carry options. Built with an eye toward sustainability using high-quality bluesign®-approved recycled fabrics, GRS-certified recycled nylon and a PFC-free DWR coating. Versatile The Daylite Series accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes on local trails to festivals, farmers markets and global travel. Sustainable Materials Constructed with main body bluesign®-approved fabrics, GRS-certified recycled polyester and PFC-free DWR; a sustainable build that’s durable and can take years of everyday wear and tear. Compatibility Compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options, the Daylite and Daylite Plus are great bags to have around town or as a summit pack.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 13L, Black, O/S
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 13L, Green Belt/Green Canopy, O/S B0CN1HR1R3
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatibile bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£64.94
£78.32
Shipping: £13.38
with shipping: £13.38
Osprey Daylite Lifestyle Backpack, 13L, Tan Concrete B0CN1J4RV4
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatibile bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 13L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1FPXXX
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatibile bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 13L, Night Shift Blue, O/S B0D6CKGC4S
Large panel-loading main compartment Multifunctional interior sleeve for hydration reservoir, fits most tablets or laptops up to 14" Dual side compression straps Front pocket with organisation and key clip Dual water bottle side mesh pockets
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 12 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.60
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 12 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£49.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Buxton 26L
£49.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£50.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Black (JR7003)
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Balltree
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel