Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12

Manufacturer: Camelbak
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
from £119.99to £195.013 offersManufacturer: Camelbak
• Hydration backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Hydration System Integrated: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: No
• Chest Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMELBAK Mens M.U.L.E. EVO 12 Litre Hydration Cycling Backpack with 3 Litre Water Reservoir - Black/Silver - 12 Litre/3 Litre 886798034898
Stormproof/weatherproof construction with welded seams Command Center Harness: Easy and secure access to phone, keys, or any other essentials Air Support Back Panel: Designed with Body Mapping Technology to allow for maximum ventilation on the hottest areas of your back Helmet Carry: Stow and secure helmet Stretch Overflow Pocket: Quickly stash or shed an extra layer
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E Evo Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Black 2519002000
Camelbak M.U.L.E Evo Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Mens M.U.L.E. EVO 12 Litre Hydration Cycling Backpack with 3 Litre Water Reservoir - Black/Silver - 12 Litre/3 Litre 2519002000
Features 3L Hydration Capacity: The CamelBak M.U.L.E. Evo includes a 3L Crux reservoir with a high-flow bite valve, providing hands-free hydration...
prodImage
£195.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:9 L
Hydration System Capacity:3 L
Weight:510 g
Material
Polyamide
Properties
Hydration System Integrated:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Compression Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:No
Chest Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 9 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£150.97
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Camelbak Fourteener 24Compare 3 Prices
Camelbak Stealth
£95.34
Camelbak StealthCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. Pro 14
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Raven 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £4.99
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel