Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 14 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Women’s AC Lite 14 SL Hiking Backpack B08JR21VLR
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system provides the best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. Lightweight (860 g) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women's Hiking Backpack B0B21RSRQW
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. Lightweight (860 g) Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women's Ac Lite 14 Sl Hiking Backpack
High-quality, technical and with a new design, this compact, sporty hiking backpack comes with you on day trips. With precise features, lightweight...
prodImage
£127.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:14 L
Back Length:38 cm - 48 cm
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper
Glasses holder
SOS label with emergency phone numbers

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£74.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.51
Compare Prices
35 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Compare Prices
59 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£69.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel