Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
from £46.243 offersManufacturer: Tom TailorPrice History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Caia Women’s casual, brown, M B082T5PRMB
Stylish companion: large hobo bag with zip opening, 2 zip front pockets and 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 33 x 15.5 x 28.5 cm (L x W x H), 595 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING COMFORT: 1 flat carrying strap and 1 removable adjustable shoulder strap for individual carrying style Modern look: the Caia series made of soft faux nubuck leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Acc Caia Women’s casual, black, M B082T55YSJ
Stylish companion: large hobo bag with zip opening, 2 front zip pockets and 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 37 x 14 x 30 cm (L x W x H), 638 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING COMFORT: 1 flat carrying strap and 1 removable adjustable shoulder strap for individual carrying style Modern look: the Caia series made of soft faux nubuck leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Bags CAIA Women's Shoulder Bag, One Size, taupe, one size
Popular companion: medium-sized hobo bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets and 1 zip back compartment - 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket inside Bag dimensions: 33 x 15.5 x 28.5 cm (L x W x H), 595 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING COMFORT: 1 flat carrying strap and 1 removable adjustable shoulder strap for individual carrying style Timeless look: the Caia series made of soft nubuck imitation leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style
prodImage
£53.54
£63.44
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel