Tom Tailor Rina (11220)

• Nylon shoulder bag with magnetic closure
• Main compartment with inner pocket and slip pocket
• Front pocket and back pocket with zipper
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Material: synthetic fiber leatherette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's Rina 003556 Shoulder Bag (Pack of 1), beige, S, 003556 B00VBPOXVU
Ideal companion: envelope pocket with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket under the flap with magnetic closure, 1 zip pocket at the top, 1 zip back pocket Practically organised: inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket. Dimensions: 22.5 x 9 x 19 cm (L x W x H), 245 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Bestseller style: the Rina series impresses with robust, lightweight nylon and woven webbing, subtly elegant with silver fittings and smooth imitation leather trims TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nylon shoulder bag with magnetic closure
Main compartment with inner pocket and slip pocket
Front pocket and back pocket with zipper
Adjustable shoulder strap
Material: synthetic fiber leatherette

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel