Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
from £35.00to £100.0010 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Unisex's Pocket Shoulder Bag, Dark Grey, 18 cm B00F18WEZK
Zippered security pocket on the back. Internal phone pocket. To be worn on the shoulder, with adjustable shoulder strap.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Navy 24221
Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Black 24221
Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ochre yellow B07VGGZR3Y
CONVERTIBLE DESIGN — This versatile bag functions as both a spacious shoulder bag and a practical backpack, allowing you to switch carrying styles effortlessly according to your current needs and comfort preferences throughout the day. INTEGRATED SEAT CUSHION — The interior features a removable seat cushion, perfect for taking spontaneous breaks on excursions, ensuring you always have a comfortable and dry place to sit regardless of your location or available benches. PRACTICAL STORAGE OPTIONS — Equipped with a roomy main compartment, a front zippered pocket for quick access to small items, and two side pockets ideal for carrying water bottles or umbrellas to keep your daily essentials organized. DURABLE AND WEATHER-RESISTANT — Built to withstand challenging conditions, the fabric is inherently wind and water-resistant, and its protective properties can be further enhanced by applying Greenland Wax for extended outdoor utility. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Features reinforced carry handles for easy grabbing and fully adjustable shoulder straps that provide a customizable fit, ensuring the bag remains comfortable even when worn for extended periods on your back.
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Navy 24221
Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Black 24221
Fjallraven Pocket Shoulder Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Shoulder Bag F23226
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Shoulder Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 6L Shoulder Bag - Coal Black F23200301 422-037
Vardag 6L Shoulder Bag - Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Frost Green B07VDFX6WL
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This flexible design serves as a shoulder bag or a backpack, featuring reinforced handles and adjustable shoulder straps for maximum comfort and freedom of movement. SPACIOUS AND ORGANIZED — The 14-litre main compartment includes a convenient seat pad for breaks, an internal slip pocket, an elasticated sleeve, and a dedicated name tag for identification. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR STORAGE — Designed for easy access, the bag features a front zippered pocket with a concealed zip and two side pockets perfectly sized for water bottles or umbrellas. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — With a focus on longevity and performance, this bag is constructed to be hard-wearing and reliable, weighing approximately 380 grams for everyday carry requirements.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red B07VCFY69Q
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This bag can be used as a shoulder bag or converted into a backpack with adjustable straps, making it perfect for both daily commutes and spontaneous weekend outings. SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION — The main compartment offers ample storage, while the front zip pocket and side pockets provide easy access to essentials like water bottles or umbrellas. INCLUDED SEAT PAD — Featuring a removable foam seat pad stored in an interior pocket, allowing you to sit comfortably anywhere during your travels or outdoor breaks. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted with robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S fabric, the bag is designed to be hard-wearing and can be further reinforced with Greenland Wax for increased protection. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Equipped with an interior name tag, reinforced carry handles, and a secure zippered main compartment to keep your belongings safe and well-organised throughout the day.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
60 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
mykankenbag
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel