Deuter Passway 4+1

• Blue shoulder bag
• Volume of 4 + 1 L
• Suitable for travel and leisure
• Material: 100% polyester
• Zippered front pocket, zippered compartment with inner pockets and padded tablet compartment
• Adjustable shoulder strap, key clip
• Dimensions: 19 cm x 36 cm x 7 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag DEU PASSWAY 4+1 DES BONE URBAN
Front zip pocket Zipped compartment with small inner pockets and separate padded compartment for tablet Volume expansion through zip by 1 L Adjustable shoulder strap Key clip
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag DEU PASSWAY 4+1 DES BONE URBAN
Front zip pocket Zipped compartment with small inner pockets and separate padded compartment for tablet Volume expansion through zip by 1 L Adjustable shoulder strap Key clip
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag B0CPYMRPH6
Zipped front pocket Zipped compartment with small inner pockets and separate padded compartment for tablet Volume expansion by 1 L via zip Adjustable shoulder strap Key clip
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag 4046051149691_mfn
Front zip pocket Zipped compartment with small inner pockets and separate padded compartment for tablet Volume expansion through zip by 1 L Adjustable shoulder strap Key clip
prodImage
£54.60
£64.50
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
More offers
Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag B0B21RWT9P
Front zip pocket Zipped compartment with small inner pockets and separate padded compartment for tablet Volume expansion through zip by 1 L Adjustable shoulder strap Key clip
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blue shoulder bag
Volume of 4 + 1 L
Suitable for travel and leisure
Material: 100% polyester
Zippered front pocket, zippered compartment with inner pockets and padded tablet compartment
Adjustable shoulder strap, key clip
Dimensions: 19 cm x 36 cm x 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Passway 4+1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£35.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Allison
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£36.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£34.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£36.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel