Fritzi aus Preußen Lou

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
from £34.72to £43.343 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Handbag by Fritzi aus Preußen with multiple compartments for cards
• Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Versatile combination options
• Zippers for secure storage
• Material: 55% cotton, 45% polyester
• Crossbody bag made of soft faux leather with wallet inside
• Compartments for cards, coins, phone, and more
• Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Lou Vintage Cracker Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZYH3JN
Removable shoulder strap; cross
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Lou Vintage Jungle Shoulder Bag B09RZY8MSK
Removable shoulder strap; cross
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Lou Vintage Taupy Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZZF84K
Removable shoulder strap; cross
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handbag by Fritzi aus Preußen with multiple compartments for cards
Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Versatile combination options
Zippers for secure storage
Material: 55% cotton, 45% polyester
Crossbody bag made of soft faux leather with wallet inside
Compartments for cards, coins, phone, and more
Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Compare Prices
22 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel