Gabor Granada
Manufacturer: Gabor
- Handbag
- Material: Polyurethane
- Color/Design: Giraffe print
- Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Price History
1M
Gabor Granada
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gabor
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gabor Granada Denada Camera Bag - Mixed Dk Bue Tex Syn - Size: ONE size pvi_02h9pj2gunm61w
Discover the Gabor Granada Denada camera bag, a perfect blend of style and practicality. Crafted with a trusty synthetic and textile upper and a robust textile lining, this bag is made to impress while meeting your daily needs. Whether you're out for lunch with friends or attending a special event, this bag suits every occasion.Enjoy the security of a zip fastening, ensuring your essentials are safe and easy to access. Elevate your wardrobe with this must-have accessory!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Granada Denada Camera Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_03o4ig1csjen3m
Discover the Gabor Granada Denada camera bag, combining style with practicality. Crafted from durable synthetic and textile materials, this chic bag features a spacious internal compartment secured by a reliable zip fastening, ensuring your belongings are safe and easily accessible. With dimensions of 14cm x 21cm x 5cm, it fits perfectly into your wardrobe and is suitable for any occasion. Elevate your accessory game today and express your unique flair for fashion!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gabor Women's Granada Denada Zip Shopper - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_009ju4jg1yshbb
Discover the Gabor Granada Denada zip shopper, where style meets practicality. With internal and external pockets, this bag ensures your essentials are organised and easily accessible. Feel confident striding out with your belongings secured. Crafted from high-quality synthetic materials, this shopper is not just durable, but also chic, making it the perfect companion for daily errands or weekend outings. Look fashionable while enjoying the comfort of a well-designed bag.

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Granada Denada Zip Shopper - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_02l6xmfnmadfah
Embrace style and practicality with the Gabor Granada Denada zip shopper. This stunning bag features both internal and external pockets, ensuring your essentials are perfectly organised. With a sleek zip and drawstring fastening, it adds sophistication for both casual outings and formal occasions. Imagine how effortlessly this shopper complements your outfits while providing the comfort and durability you desire. Elevate your accessory game today.

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W33 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre |
|---|
| Material: | Polyurethane |
|---|---|
| Color/Design: | Giraffe print |
Price History
1M
Gabor Granada
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products