Gabor Gela Handbag (8331)

Price History
• Handbag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Gela Handbag (8331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gabor, Gela Women's Shopper, beige, one size B08C7Z46ZM
Bags from Gabor give trendy looks that certain extra elegant, feminine and simply irresistible Faux leather Zip closure A TPU heel clip adds stability and a dynamic look.
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gabor bags Gela Women's Shopper Shoulder Bag Zip Medium Black, black, 35x13,5x24, Contemporary B07MMSDSDG
Perfect companion: medium-sized shopper with zip opening, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone and 1 slip pocket, 1 removable Gabor pendant Bag dimensions: 35 x 13.5 x 24 cm (L x W x H), 580 g weight Flexible carrying comfort: 2 round handles and 1 removable adjustable shoulder strap for individual carrying style Timeless design: Gela impresses with classic elegance made of coarse grained imitation leather, decorative golden metal corners and the elegant Gabor logo make it the ideal companion GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Gela 001737 Shopper, Black, 35x13,5x24 8331
Features Perfect companion: medium-sized shopper with zip opening, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone and 1 slip pocket,
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Gela Handbag (8331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Mina (7978)
£48.18
Gabor Mina (7978)Compare 5 Prices
Gabor Mina (7981)
£42.64
Gabor Mina (7981)Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Granada
£49.00
Gabor GranadaCompare 2 Prices
Gabor Porto
£80.25
Gabor PortoCompare 1 Prices
Gabor Gela Handbag (8331)
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel