Mammut Lithium Waistpack

Price History
• Waist bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L B0CC5DZVWK
Bottle holder compartment on side main zipper compartment Smaller zipper compartment for valuables Side zipper compartment Mesh front zipper compartment
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L B09KH4T2L9
Bottle holder compartment on side main zipper compartment Smaller zipper compartment for valuables Side zipper compartment Mesh front zipper compartment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L UK 2810-00290
Lithium Waistpack 3 L UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack JLW-359968
Mammut Lithium Waistpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack - Black 3L mu-2810-00290-0001-130
...
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut, Lithium Waistpack, tschiel, Unisex,Waist_Pack,3 L, B0H6M6W3PR
Sustainable materials made from recycled nylon and recycled polyester for environmentally friendly use. 5 practical zippered compartments offer enough space for your smartphone, wallet, sunscreen and other essentials. The soft padding ensures high wearing comfort during hikes and outdoor activities. Side bottle holder and elastic cords allow you to safely store your water bottle and jacket. The lithium waistpack allows for light travel with secure storage and quick access to important items.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Lithium Waistpack, sablun, Unisex,Waist_Pack,3 L, B0H6MBZX7S
Sustainable materials made from recycled nylon and recycled polyester for environmentally friendly use. 6 practical zippered compartments offer enough space for your smartphone, wallet, sunscreen and other essentials. The soft padding ensures high wearing comfort during hikes and outdoor activities. Side bottle holder and elastic cords allow you to safely store your water bottle and jacket. The lithium waistpack allows for light travel with secure storage and quick access to important items.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Lithium Waistpack, Black, Unisex,Waist_Pack,3 L, B0H6MH749J
Sustainable materials made from recycled nylon and recycled polyester for environmentally friendly use. 4 practical zippered compartments offer enough space for your smartphone, wallet, sunscreen and other essentials. The soft padding ensures high wearing comfort during hikes and outdoor activities. Side bottle holder and elastic cords allow you to safely store your water bottle and jacket. The lithium waistpack allows for light travel with secure storage and quick access to important items.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L UK 2810-00290
Lithium Waistpack 3 L UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack with Bottle Holder
Mammut Lithium Waistpack with Bottle Holder, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L SHL-946778
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L 3 L, Black 2810-00290
Mammut Lithium Waistpack 3 L 3 L, Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£65.62
£67.90
Shipping: £2.28
with shipping: £2.28
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
Mammut Lithium Waistpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:220 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Number of Compartments:2
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Great little bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Brilliant little bag. Very well made, high quality item. Big enough to fit a reading book, notebook and a few pens for note taking. (That's what I use it for, but other case uses are available!) It also has a handy little...View More tag and clip for keeping your keys safe.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/02/2026
|
I like that!
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Excellent
Great business backpack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2025
|
Great bag for work, compact and sleek design. The main compartment has clamshell opening making it easy to access and arrange the stuff inside. The quick access pocket on top has anti theft zipper. The back is very well padded....View More However, if you put laptop, tablet, and notebook in the dedicated pocket, it may become too bulky and uncomfortable to wear. Also, I am missing the external water bottle pocket. Overall a great backpack!View Less
Great products
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/10/2025
|
Fantastic backpack I was dreaming for
With reviews from

Mammut Lithium Waistpack Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
18
4
3
4
2
1
2

More from Mammut

Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£57.90
Mammut Neon Light 12 LCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Mammut Cargon 90 LCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25
£109.97
Mammut Lithium 25Compare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 20
£90.90
Mammut Lithium 20Compare 3 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£62.90
Mammut Lithium 15 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 30
£101.90
Mammut Lithium 30Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£22.95
Mammut Xeron SatchelCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15
£77.90
Mammut Lithium 15Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron 20
£64.86
Mammut Xeron 20Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Mammut Lithium 25 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£39.85
Compare Prices
61 offers
Dakine Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack
£41.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£44.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Multiple
£35.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£44.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£43.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
£32.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Shortrail II
£37.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel