Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
- Belt Bag
- Material: Vinylon
- Capacity in Litres: 2 L
- Side Pocket: No
- Front Compartment: Yes
- Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
- Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
- Weight: 135 g
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99

Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
£40.91

Deuter Pulse Pro 5
£76.03

Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50

Deuter Pulse 1
£21.99

Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£44.99

Deuter Shortrail II
£37.55
66 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Men's Fjallraven Kanken Hip Pack - Corn - Yellow pvi_01qda6ss5r5zcb
Practically sized hip pack from Fjällräven built from the brands durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric that has contributed to the longevity of the original 'Kanken' backpack. Featuring an inside pocket and key clip, plus two zippered pockets on the outside. Finished with signature badge branding across front. Dimensions: 12 x 18 x 9 cm Capacity: 2 Litre Empty weight: 135 g Material: Vinylon F: 100% Vinylal Product ID: F23796 126 Meaning 'Arctic Fox' in Swedish, Fjällräven was founded over 50 years ago with the intention to develop products that make it easier for people to enjoy the countryside. Fjällräven has consistently produced innovative and functional products that are appreciated globally by outdoor enthusiasts.

£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kånken Hip Pack, Pink B07VF96BF2
VERSATILE WAIST PACK: Compact hip pack design perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily activities, travel, or outdoor adventures. ICONIC DESIGN: Features the classic Kånken styling in a vibrant pink colour, combining functionality with distinctive Scandinavian aesthetics. HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: Worn comfortably around the waist or across the body, allowing freedom of movement whilst keeping belongings secure and accessible. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Thoughtfully designed compartments provide organised storage for keys, wallet, phone, and other small items you need within easy reach. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with quality hardware and robust materials to withstand regular use whilst maintaining its shape and appearance over time.

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Frost Green B07VC9GS8L
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for hands-free convenience during daily activities or light adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Designed as a practical waist pack that can be worn around the hips or across the body, providing easy access to essentials whilst keeping your hands free for exploration. FROST GREEN COLOUR: Features a distinctive frost green colourway that combines style with visibility, making it easy to spot your belongings whilst adding a fresh pop of colour to any outfit. COMPACT STORAGE: Offers organised storage space for your daily essentials such as keys, wallet, phone, and small personal items in a lightweight and unobtrusive package. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with quality hardware and robust materials designed to withstand regular use, ensuring your belongings stay secure whether you're commuting, travelling, or enjoying outdoor activities.

£40.18
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Light Oak B099MV66FX
VERSATILE WAIST PACK: Compact hip pack design perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily activities, travel, or outdoor adventures. CLASSIC KÅNKEN STYLE: Features the iconic Kånken aesthetic with durable construction and timeless design that complements any outfit. LIGHT OAK COLOUR: Attractive Light Oak shade offers a neutral, versatile tone that pairs well with various styles and preferences. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Provides convenient hands-free carrying solution with secure compartments for valuables, keys, phone, and small personal items. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT: Equipped with adjustable waist strap to ensure a comfortable, customised fit for various body sizes and wearing preferences.

£44.84
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Frost Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23796-664-One-size - Size: One size
Playful yet practical little bag that extends the definition of what Kånken can be, made from the same durable fabric that has contributed to the longevity of the original backpack. Kånken Hip Pack lets you carry your most essential items in compact format. It has an inside pocket and key clip, plus two zippered pockets on the outside. Just fasten it around your hips and off you go. MATERIAL: Vinylon F: 100% vinylal TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 18 cm Depth: 9 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 135 g Number of pockets: 1 PRODUCT FEATURES Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric. Main compartment with inside pocket and key clip. Two zippered outside pockets. Adjustable hipbelt and handle at the top.

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Pink Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Pink - F23796-312-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Kånken Hip Pack Sports Backpack, Clay, One Size
Kanken Hip Pack allows you to carry your most precious things in an unusually compact style. This little playful and simple bag at the same time...

£52.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag, Apple Mint 00978835
Water Resistant Brand Logo High Coast

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven

£58.21
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog F23796 021
Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Hip Pack Fog F23796021
Fjallraven Kanken Hip Pack Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Ochre Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23796-160-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23796-550-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Graphite Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23796-031-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Navy Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23796-560-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Sky Blule Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23796-501-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Playful yet practical little bag that extends the definition of what Kånken can be, made from the same durable fabric that has contributed to the longevity of the original backpack. Kånken Hip Pack lets you carry your most essential items in compact format. It has an inside pocket and key clip, plus two zippered pockets on the outside. Just fasten it around your hips and off you go. Article number: F23796 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinylal TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 18 cm Depth: 9 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 135 g Number of pockets: 3.

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Light Oak Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23796-115-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Mint Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23796-600-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Fog Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23796-021-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23796-663-One-size - Size: One size

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 23796 Kånken Hip Pack Sports Backpack Unisex Foliage Green One Size B099MQ68TP
Small playful and practical bag Made of Vinylon fabric, water resistant Main compartment with inside pocket and key ring Model number: 23796

£46.20
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Dark Oak B0CNGVXVS1
VERSATILE WAIST PACK: Compact hip pack design perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily activities, travel, or outdoor adventures. CLASSIC KÅNKEN STYLE: Features the iconic Kånken aesthetic with durable construction and timeless design that complements any outfit. DARK OAK COLOURWAY: Rich, earthy Dark Oak colour provides a sophisticated and versatile look that pairs well with various styles. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Offers convenient storage space for keys, wallet, phone, and other small items whilst keeping your hands free. ADJUSTABLE WAIST STRAP: Comfortable adjustable strap ensures a secure and customisable fit for various body sizes and wearing preferences.

£51.60
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Fossil B0D4TGXZ91
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for hands-free convenience during daily activities or light adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing easy access to essentials whilst keeping your belongings secure and close at hand. FOSSIL COLOUR: Features a distinctive fossil shade that complements various outfits and styles, offering a neutral yet characterful look for everyday wear. COMPACT STORAGE: Provides practical storage space for your wallet, keys, phone, and other small essentials without the bulk of a larger bag, ideal for travel, festivals, or urban exploration. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with quality hardware and robust materials designed to withstand regular use whilst maintaining its shape and functionality over time.

£52.13
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag, Apple Mint 00978835
Water Resistant Brand Logo High Coast

£52.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23796-241 Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag Unisex Peach Sand Size One Size 00806169
Two external zippered pockets. Main compartment with internal pocket and key clip. Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric.

£52.39
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag Cross Body Bag Kånken Hip Pack Green Olive B0F6ZXJCKF
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This hip pack can be worn comfortably around your waist or as a trendy cross-body bag. Featuring a fully adjustable hip belt ranging from 25 cm to 110 cm, it provides a secure and flexible fit for various body types. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality Vinylon material, this bag is exceptionally abrasion-resistant and water-repellent. It is designed to withstand daily wear, ensuring your belongings remain protected in various environments and conditions. OPTIMIZED STORAGE SPACE — With a capacity of approximately 2 litres, the bag includes a spacious main compartment, a front zippered pocket for quick access, and a secure rear zippered pocket for your most important valuables and travel documents. PRACTICAL INTERIOR FEATURES — The interior is thoughtfully designed with a slip pocket for better organization and a dedicated key finder with a carabiner hook, ensuring you never lose your keys while out and about on your daily adventures. TIMELESS KÅNKEN DESIGN — Matching the iconic aesthetic of the classic Kånken backpack, this waist pack offers a signature look with a reinforced top handle and a reliable two-way zipper closure, making it the perfect companion for your excursions.

£52.43
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Mint Green B08NTSD6S5
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, offering hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a slim, lightweight profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through daily use and various weather conditions. DISTINCTIVE COLOUR: Presented in a fresh Mint Green shade that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic.

£55.68
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23796 Kånken Hip Pack Sports backpack womens Deep Turqoise One Size child-18281018001
Small playful and practical bag Made of fabric Vinylon, water resistant Main compartment with internal and key pocket Two zippered outside pockets Adjustable hipbelt and handle at the top

£56.43
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Sky Blue 23796-501
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. SKY BLUE COLOUR: Features a vibrant sky blue finish that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken style and durability. COMPACT STORAGE: Thoughtfully designed compartments provide organised storage for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials without the bulk of a full-sized bag. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hard-wearing materials built to withstand daily use, ensuring your belongings stay protected whether you're commuting, hiking, or travelling.

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Pastel Lavender B0BRKMFL25
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a slim, lightweight profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through daily use and various weather conditions. PASTEL LAVENDER COLOUR: This soft, contemporary shade adds a stylish touch to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic that has been trusted for decades.

£57.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 135 g |
| Material: | Vinylon |
|---|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 2 L |
| Side Pocket: | No |
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Integrated Inner Pocket: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products