Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
- Belt Bag
- Material: Vinylon
- Capacity in Litres: 2 L
- Side Pocket: No
- Front Compartment: Yes
- Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
- Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
- Weight: 135 g
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Deuter Junior Belt
£12.49

Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£50.99

Deuter Pulse 1
£21.99

Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04

Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
£52.51

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
53 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kånken Hip Pack, Mint Green B08NTSD6S5
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, offering hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a slim, lightweight profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through daily use and various weather conditions. DISTINCTIVE COLOUR: Presented in a fresh Mint Green shade that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic.

£55.68
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Pastel Lavender B0BRKMFL25
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a slim, lightweight profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through daily use and various weather conditions. PASTEL LAVENDER COLOUR: This soft, contemporary shade adds a stylish touch to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic that has been trusted for decades.

£56.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23796 Kånken Hip Pack Sports backpack womens Deep Turqoise One Size child-18281018001
Small playful and practical bag Made of fabric Vinylon, water resistant Main compartment with internal and key pocket Two zippered outside pockets Adjustable hipbelt and handle at the top

£56.43
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Sky Blue 00659482
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. SKY BLUE COLOUR: Features a vibrant sky blue finish that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken style and durability. COMPACT STORAGE: Thoughtfully designed compartments provide organised storage for your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials without the bulk of a full-sized bag. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hard-wearing materials built to withstand daily use, ensuring your belongings stay protected whether you're commuting, hiking, or travelling.

£57.60
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Fog B07ZNSYXQX
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Compact yet spacious enough to hold your phone, wallet, keys, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a streamlined profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance in various weather conditions. FOG COLOURWAY: Features a sophisticated fog grey tone that complements any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic and functionality.

£58.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23796-206 Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag Unisex Spicy Orange Size One Size B099N3FFBH
Small playful and practical bag Made of Vinylon fabric, water resistant Main compartment with inside pocket and key ring Model number: 23796

£58.20
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Sky Blue 23796-501

£58.20
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Light Oak 00654760
VERSATILE WAIST PACK: Compact hip pack design perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily activities, travel, or outdoor adventures. CLASSIC KÅNKEN STYLE: Features the iconic Kånken aesthetic with durable construction and timeless design that complements any outfit. LIGHT OAK COLOUR: Attractive Light Oak shade offers a neutral, versatile tone that pairs well with various styles and preferences. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Provides convenient hands-free carrying solution with secure compartments for valuables, keys, phone, and small personal items. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT: Equipped with adjustable waist strap to ensure a comfortable, customised fit for various body sizes and wearing preferences.

£58.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag Cross Body Bag Kånken Hip Pack Green Olive JTKRQX0DX7Y8O09
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This hip pack can be worn comfortably around your waist or as a trendy cross-body bag. Featuring a fully adjustable hip belt ranging from 25 cm to 110 cm, it provides a secure and flexible fit for various body types. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality Vinylon material, this bag is exceptionally abrasion-resistant and water-repellent. It is designed to withstand daily wear, ensuring your belongings remain protected in various environments and conditions. OPTIMIZED STORAGE SPACE — With a capacity of approximately 2 litres, the bag includes a spacious main compartment, a front zippered pocket for quick access, and a secure rear zippered pocket for your most important valuables and travel documents. PRACTICAL INTERIOR FEATURES — The interior is thoughtfully designed with a slip pocket for better organization and a dedicated key finder with a carabiner hook, ensuring you never lose your keys while out and about on your daily adventures. TIMELESS KÅNKEN DESIGN — Matching the iconic aesthetic of the classic Kånken backpack, this waist pack offers a signature look with a reinforced top handle and a reliable two-way zipper closure, making it the perfect companion for your excursions.

£58.80
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Unisex Kånken Hip pack, Arctic Green, 2L UK child-22649043001
Two external zippered pockets. Main compartment with internal pocket and key clip. Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric.

£59.55
£64.05
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Fjallraven 23796-206 Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag Unisex Spicy Orange Size One Size 00654777
Small playful and practical bag Made of Vinylon fabric, water resistant Main compartment with inside pocket and key ring Model number: 23796

£59.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Unisex Kånken Hip pack, Arctic Green, 2L UK child-22649043001

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Black, Waist Pack B07VC9CB97
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance in various weather conditions. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for wallet, keys, phone, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a slim, lightweight profile. ADJUSTABLE STRAP: Equipped with an adjustable waist strap that ensures a comfortable and secure fit for various body sizes, making it suitable for all-day wear.

£59.97
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Navy B07VF885KY
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, providing hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance in various weather conditions. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for wallet, keys, phone, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a lightweight, compact profile. NAVY COLOURWAY: Presented in a timeless navy blue shade that complements any outfit and maintains the authentic Kånken aesthetic loved worldwide.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Ochre B07VD9KFKF
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish outdoor aesthetic to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, offering hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Compact yet spacious enough to hold your wallet, keys, phone, and other small essentials whilst maintaining a streamlined profile. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance in various weather conditions. OCHRE COLOURWAY: Features a warm, earthy ochre tone that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining the timeless Kånken aesthetic.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 23796 Kånken Hip Pack Sports Backpack Unisex Foliage Green One Size B099MQ68TP
Small playful and practical bag Made of Vinylon fabric, water resistant Main compartment with inside pocket and key ring Model number: 23796

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Sky Blue B099MKKHJD

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Graphite B082P1L8S8
ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken Hip Pack brings the classic Swedish style to a compact waist pack format, perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily adventures. VERSATILE CARRY: Wear around your waist or across your body as a crossbody bag, offering hands-free convenience for urban exploration, travel, or outdoor activities. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance in various weather conditions. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Features a main zippered compartment with enough space for wallet, keys, phone, and other small items you need quick access to throughout the day. GRAPHITE COLOUR: Stylish grey tone that pairs easily with any outfit whilst maintaining the distinctive Kånken aesthetic that's recognised worldwide.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Kånken Hip Pack, Dark Oak B0CNGVXVS1
VERSATILE WAIST PACK: Compact hip pack design perfect for keeping essentials close at hand during daily activities, travel, or outdoor adventures. CLASSIC KÅNKEN STYLE: Features the iconic Kånken aesthetic with durable construction and timeless design that complements any outfit. DARK OAK COLOURWAY: Rich, earthy Dark Oak colour provides a sophisticated and versatile look that pairs well with various styles. PRACTICAL STORAGE: Offers convenient storage space for keys, wallet, phone, and other small items whilst keeping your hands free. ADJUSTABLE WAIST STRAP: Comfortable adjustable strap ensures a secure and customisable fit for various body sizes and wearing preferences.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23796-126 Kånken Hip Pack Gym Bag Women's Corn Size One Size B08NTVBYMT
Small playful and practical bag Made of fabric Vinylon, water resistant Main compartment with internal and key pocket Two zippered outside pockets Adjustable hipbelt and handle at the top

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Kånken Hip Pack Sports Backpack
Kanken Hip Pack allows you to carry your most precious things in an unusually compact style. This little playful and simple bag at the same time...

£69.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven

£73.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN Unisex K?nken Hip pack, Arctic Green, 2L UK
Features Two external zippered pockets. Main compartment with internal pocket and key clip. Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric.

£82.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 135 g |
| Material: | Vinylon |
|---|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 2 L |
| Side Pocket: | No |
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Integrated Inner Pocket: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products