Kipling Multiple

• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Money Love Wallet, Lightweight Compact Wallet with Snap Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Everyday Organizer - Mineral Stripes KPKI6791GR5
SLIM SIZE, SIMPLE STORAGE: Compact wallet designed for essentials. EFFICIENT ORGANISATION: Keeps cards and cash structured. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Easy to carry anywhere. IDEAL FOR DAILY USE: Simple and practical wallet. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Minimalist everyday format.
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Love Wallet, Lightweight Compact Wallet with Snap Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Everyday Organizer - Moonlit Grey KPKI3738HV6
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Tally Wallet, Lightweight Compact Wallet with Zip Closure, Card Slots & Multiple Compartments, Everyday Organizer - Blazing Blue KPKI0271IV0
COMPACT SIZE, SIMPLE FUNCTION: Everyday bag designed for essential carry. SMART STORAGE: Keeps daily items organised and secure. LIGHTWEIGHT & PRACTICAL: Easy to carry throughout the day. IDEAL FOR DAILY USE: Suitable for casual routines. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Designed for portability.
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gitroy Backpack, Lightweight Laptop Backpack with Multiple Compartments, Secure Zip Closure & Comfortable Straps, Everyday School & Travel - Escape Blue Bl B0H75KGJ6P
COMPACT SIZE, ORGANISED STORAGE: Functional pouch designed for organising small items. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL USE: Ideal for tech accessories, travel items or personal essentials. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Easy to carry in any bag or luggage. IDEAL FOR TRAVEL ORGANISATION: Keeps small valuables secure and structured. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Efficient small-format storage solution.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Land Wallet, Lightweight Large Wallet with Zip Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Practical Everyday Organizer - Moonlit Grey KPKI4191HV6
COMPACT SIZE, FULL ORGANISATION: Wallet designed to store cards, cash and essentials securely. MULTI-CARD STORAGE: Internal layout for efficient organisation of multiple cards. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE: Designed for daily use. IDEAL FOR DAILY USE: Practical everyday wallet solution. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Slim design fits easily in bags.
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Love Wallet, Lightweight Compact Wallet with Snap Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Everyday Organizer - Blazing Blue KPKI3738IV0
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Love Wallet, Lightweight Compact Wallet with Snap Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Everyday Organizer - Tan Beige KPKI3738J00
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling 100 Pens Case, Lightweight Large Pencil Case Organizer with Multiple Compartments, Durable School & Travel Accessories Holder - Escape Blue Bl B0H75DHJPY
LARGE CAPACITY, ORGANIZED STORAGE: Spacious pencil case designed to store a large number of pens, pencils and stationery items while keeping everything neatly organised. SMART COMPARTMENTS: Multiple internal sections help separate items efficiently, allowing for easy visibility and access when needed. LIGHTWEIGHT & SCHOOL-READY: Lightweight design makes it easy to carry in backpacks or bags, ideal for school, university or office use. VERSATILE USE: Suitable not only for stationery but also for organising makeup, cables or small travel essentials. PRACTICAL EVERYDAY SIZE: Compact yet high-capacity design that fits easily into bags while maximising storage space.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Land Wallet, Lightweight Large Wallet with Zip Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Practical Everyday Organizer - Tan Beige KPKI4191J00
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Money Land Wallet, Lightweight Large Wallet with Zip Closure, Multiple Card Slots & Compartments, Practical Everyday Organizer - Blazing Blue KPKI4191IV0
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Abanu Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Compact Crossbody Bag with Zip Closure, Adjustable Strap & Multiple Compartments, Everyday Travel Bag - Mineral Stripes KPKI3942GR5
COMPACT SIZE, DAILY ESSENTIALS: Crossbody bag designed for efficient everyday storage. SMART MULTI-POCKET DESIGN: Keeps belongings organised and secure. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Easy to carry all day. IDEAL FOR CITY & TRAVEL: Hands-free convenience on the go. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Optimised for portability.
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Abanu Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Compact Crossbody Bag with Zip Closure, Adjustable Strap & Multiple Compartments, Everyday Travel Bag - Moonlit Grey KPKI4208HV6
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Number of Compartments:5
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 44 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 21 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.60
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£36.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Shortrail II
£37.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£38.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£39.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
£32.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Multiple
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel