Osprey Daylite Waist

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Waist
from £26.63to £40.0015 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon, Textile
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Waist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Unisex-Adult Daylite Mini Waist Pack, Wander Yellow, One Size B0FC3SY4W8
The all-new Daylite Mini Waist is a convenient and capable pack for smaller bodies, available in classic neutrals and vibrant, kid-friendly colors Compatible - Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh pocket and key clip Item Dimensions: 3.9H x 12.2W x 4.3D; Item Weight: 0.25lb
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Osprey Unisex-Adult Daylite Mini Waist Pack, Print Sevres Blue, One Size B0FC42LLPP
The all-new Daylite Mini Waist is a convenient and capable pack for smaller bodies, available in classic neutrals and vibrant, kid-friendly colors Compatible - Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh pocket and key clip Item Dimensions: 3.9H x 12.2W x 4.3D; Item Weight: 0.25lb
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Waist II Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10012041OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Osprey was born in California 1974 at the seat of a single sewing machine, with a head full of ideas and a desire to design & build innovative backpacks to the highest quality. Today, Osprey products continue that pioneering spirit, being used on the highest mountains to the remotest islands and everywhere in between. Osprey are dedicated to the outdoors and a key aspect in our ongoing strategy is the protection and conservation of our natural environment.A key aspect of Osprey's strategy is to protect and preserve our natural environment. That's why Osprey sponsors many NGOs. Whenever possible, Osprey uses recyclable and recycled materials in its packaging.
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Waist Pack Blue 10048628OSP Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10048628OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Practical, comfortable and capable, the Daylight Waist is made for people on the move. Keep your phone, wallet, keys and other valuables organized and close at hand in this spacious waist pack. Hike, bike or take the dog for a walk with peace of mind knowing your belongings are safe, sound and secured around your body. Constructed with high-quality bluesign®-approved recycled fabrics, GRS-certified recycled nylon and a PFC-free DWR coating. Versatile The Daylite Series accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes on local trails to festivals, farmers markets and global travel. Sustainable MaterialsConstructed with main body bluesign®-approved fabrics, GRS-certified recycled polyester and PFC-free DWR; a sustainable build that’s durable and can take years of everyday wear and tear. Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organizer and key clip
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
New Osprey Daylite Waist Pack
New Osprey Daylite Waist Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Money Belts, Bumbags & Pouches
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Waist Pack - Night Shift B0D6D6ZQHR
Versatile - Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel—and able to handle years of everyday wear and tear. Packed with Personality - From conventional colors to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organizer and key clip
prodImage
£36.59
£47.98
Shipping: £11.39
with shipping: £11.39
More offers
Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Black, O/S B08LNYJWPS
Internal key attachment clip Zippered scratch-free sunglasses and electronics pocket Zippered stash pocket Item package weight 0.23 kilograms
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Unisex-Adult Daylite Mini Waist Pack, Blue Flame, One Size B0FC44JCTL
The all-new Daylite Mini Waist is a convenient and capable pack for smaller bodies, available in classic neutrals and vibrant, kid-friendly colors Compatible - Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh pocket and key clip Item Dimensions: 3.9H x 12.2W x 4.3D; Item Weight: 0.25lb
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Earth 2l Waist Bag One Size B0DS6KVHXK
Reducing Ocean Waste - Main body and bottom fabrics are woven from 100% recycled, post-consumer polyester, made primarily from ocean-bound plastic waste Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organizer and key clip Adjustable webbing hipbelt with buckle closure Item Dimensions: 6.3H x 17.7W x 3.5D in; Item Weight: 0.47lb
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Waist Unisex Lifestyle Hip Bag Tie Dye Print O/S B0BLHR7V31
Internal key attachment clip Zippered scratch-free sunglasses and electronics pocket Constructed with high-quality bluesign-approved recycled fabrics PFC Free DWR Coating
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Waist Pack Blue 10048626OSP Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10048626OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Practical, comfortable and capable, the Daylight Waist is made for people on the move. Keep your phone, wallet, keys and other valuables organized and close at hand in this spacious waist pack. Hike, bike or take the dog for a walk with peace of mind knowing your belongings are safe, sound and secured around your body. Constructed with high-quality bluesign®-approved recycled fabrics, GRS-certified recycled nylon and a PFC-free DWR coating. Versatile The Daylite Series accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes on local trails to festivals, farmers markets and global travel. Sustainable MaterialsConstructed with main body bluesign®-approved fabrics, GRS-certified recycled polyester and PFC-free DWR; a sustainable build that’s durable and can take years of everyday wear and tear. Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organizer and key clip
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Green Belt/Green Canopy, O/S B0CN1JNZ39
Versatile Packed with Personality bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1HFPKH
Versatile Packed with Personality bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Soundwave Grey/Latte Brown, O/S B0D4QY2GQ1
Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organiser and key clip
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Mood Burgundy, O/S B0DP31Z9K6
Zippered main compartment External, front panel zip pocket Interior mesh organiser and key clip
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Textile
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Waist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pulse 2
£20.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£24.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel